Ergebnisse

15. Wehlaberg Bike Marathon

Ergebnisse 12. Mai 2019

76 Teilnehmer

Junioren

1 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
83 Alek Feeham Junioren 01:12:14 01:16:21 02:28:35 1 22

Herren

28 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
78 Dominic Weinreich Herren 01:03:32 01:05:25 02:08:57 1 1
74 Christoph Hopp Herren 01:03:30 01:05:29 02:08:59 2 2
66 Jan Rüger Herren 01:05:27 01:07:00 02:12:27 3 3
47 Franz Konrad Herren 01:05:25 01:07:05 02:12:30 4 5
12 Stev Matthäus Herren 01:05:37 01:07:57 02:13:34 5 9
3 Kai Träder Herren 01:05:58 01:10:17 02:16:15 6 11
4 stefan dumke Herren 01:07:09 01:10:29 02:17:38 7 13
13 Roderik Daul Herren 01:07:11 01:12:40 02:19:51 8 17
5 Manuel Leder Herren 01:10:47 01:19:13 02:30:00 9 23
60 Andreas Müller Herren 01:10:45 01:19:17 02:30:02 10 24
79 Martin Vogel Herren 01:12:39 01:17:37 02:30:16 11 25
20 Christian Kögel Herren 01:12:29 01:20:50 02:33:19 12 30
62 Ronny Damm Herren 01:14:27 01:19:45 02:34:12 13 33
45 Jonathan Lenz Herren 01:18:38 01:17:19 02:35:57 14 36
63 Vadim Schulz Herren 01:15:22 01:23:27 02:38:49 15 39
23 Dennis Sczudlek Herren 01:18:32 01:21:19 02:39:51 16 41
28 Ivo Diedrich Herren 01:15:27 01:26:20 02:41:47 17 44
16 Olivier Nehring Herren 01:15:39 01:26:19 02:41:58 18 45
64 Michael Dlugosch Herren 01:12:31 01:31:28 02:43:59 19 46
27 Marcin Matyja Herren 01:17:53 01:26:10 02:44:03 20 47
25 Steve Hampe Herren 01:35:37 01:44:42 03:20:19 21 66
18 Carsten Köppen Herren 01:25:21 01:56:51 03:22:12 22 67
37 Sebastian Fischer Herren 01:41:47 02:17:13 03:59:00 23 70
33 Erik Glogert Herren 01:28:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 24 71
48 Matthias Bigus Herren 01:28:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 25 72
14 Daniel Mandelkow Herren 01:44:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 26 73
1 Karl Slotosch Herren 01:51:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 27 74
15 Martin Bischof Herren 01:52:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 28 76

Masters

45 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
76 Konstantin Henschen Masters 01:05:32 01:06:57 02:12:29 1 4
8 Timo Bank Masters 01:05:35 01:07:37 02:13:12 2 6
32 Timo kurth Masters 01:03:29 01:10:02 02:13:31 3 7
35 Steffen Bank Masters 01:05:36 01:07:57 02:13:33 4 8
73 Sebastian Niepraschk Masters 01:05:34 01:08:46 02:14:20 5 10
26 Andreas Hennig Masters 01:06:50 01:10:34 02:17:24 6 12
19 Christian Gramm Masters 01:07:07 01:11:00 02:18:07 7 14
36 Frank Erbse Masters 01:07:10 01:10:59 02:18:09 8 15
75 Conrad Engelhardt Masters 01:07:09 01:11:31 02:18:40 9 16
6 Markus Zabel Masters 01:07:47 01:12:54 02:20:41 10 18
72 Karsten Vogler Masters 01:09:31 01:16:03 02:25:34 11 19
80 Hagen Schenker Masters 01:10:22 01:15:13 02:25:35 12 20
43 Frank Mirbach Masters 01:08:19 01:17:18 02:25:37 13 21
58 Holger Koßack Masters 01:14:38 01:15:48 02:30:26 14 26
81 Björn Walbrach Masters 01:14:02 01:17:48 02:31:50 15 27
38 Peter Mercks Masters 01:13:58 01:18:09 02:32:07 16 28
77 Karsten Cremers Masters 01:13:55 01:18:13 02:32:08 17 29
39 Stefan Gottschall Masters 01:13:54 01:19:29 02:33:23 18 31
69 Ralf Lichan Masters 01:12:33 01:20:52 02:33:25 19 32
52 Klaus-Dieter Hanisch Masters 01:15:25 01:18:53 02:34:18 20 34
29 Christian Bracke Masters 01:14:40 01:20:57 02:35:37 21 35
42 Volker Herbrand Masters 01:14:42 01:21:17 02:35:59 22 37
84 Steffen Knappe Masters 01:14:44 01:22:24 02:37:08 23 38
65 Rolf Leben Masters 01:18:31 01:20:52 02:39:23 24 40
85 Ralf Hackradt Masters 01:14:00 01:26:18 02:40:18 25 42
56 Kilian Simbeck Masters 01:15:52 01:25:33 02:41:25 26 43
11 Daniel Dükert Masters 01:17:58 01:29:33 02:47:31 27 48
46 Jörg Buggenhagen Masters 01:15:53 01:32:40 02:48:33 28 49
31 Rene Kieslich Masters 01:19:00 01:30:06 02:49:06 29 50
41 Dr. Jesco Lorenz Vetter Masters 01:25:50 01:29:22 02:55:12 30 51
55 Jürgen Richter Masters 01:23:03 01:32:11 02:55:14 31 52
51 Jörn Kuhle Masters 01:26:01 01:29:32 02:55:33 32 53
82 Sebastian Kaufmann Masters 01:25:58 01:34:15 03:00:13 33 55
49 Jan Pavlitschko Masters 01:28:41 01:33:10 03:01:51 34 56
34 Martin Fuchs Masters 01:29:13 01:33:21 03:02:34 35 57
59 Ivan Letonai Masters 01:25:22 01:39:20 03:04:42 36 58
21 Rainer Kögel Masters 01:29:31 01:35:59 03:05:30 37 59
50 Swen Koppe Masters 01:28:42 01:40:13 03:08:55 38 60
67 André Lange Masters 01:26:27 01:43:03 03:09:30 39 61
71 Marcus Hill Masters 01:19:02 01:52:51 03:11:53 40 62
22 Guido Zühlke Masters 01:33:46 01:38:22 03:12:08 41 63
54 Manfred Konrad Masters 01:37:44 01:41:22 03:19:06 42 65
68 Mike Krüger Masters 01:35:09 01:52:51 03:28:00 43 68
7 Axel Brugger Masters 01:41:04 02:11:56 03:53:00 44 69
44 Andreas Slotosch Masters 01:51:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 45 75

Damen

2 Teilnehmerinnen

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
70 Katrin Lichan Damen 01:22:48 01:33:22 02:56:10 1 54
61 Kerstin Runge Damen 01:30:55 01:45:06 03:16:01 2 64