Ergebnisse

14. Wehlaberg Bike Marathon

Ergebnisse 07. Oktober 2018

63 Teilnehmer

Junioren

1 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
75 Alek Feeham-Schüler Junioren 01:21:41 01:21:41 02:43:22 1 29

Herren

24 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
71 Nico Cornelius Herren 01:06:48 01:07:19 02:14:07 1 2
29 Björn Kuhn Herren 01:06:49 01:07:45 02:14:34 2 3
73 Timo Kurth Herren 01:06:46 01:07:57 02:14:43 3 4
38 Hendrik Grosser Herren 01:06:39 01:08:26 02:15:05 4 5
24 Steven Schreiber Herren 01:06:41 01:13:14 02:19:55 5 8
6 Roderik Daul Herren 01:08:24 01:13:14 02:21:38 6 9
56 Patrice Herold Herren 01:16:34 01:19:27 02:36:01 7 20
80 Marco Schulz Herren 01:16:36 01:19:28 02:36:04 8 22
45 Christian Vogel Herren 01:17:08 01:24:25 02:41:33 9 27
59 Andrew Bonser Herren 01:16:51 01:28:19 02:45:10 10 33
60 Ivo Diedrich Herren 01:21:21 01:32:01 02:53:22 11 38
42 Maik Beege Herren 01:30:52 01:37:03 03:07:55 12 44
23 Sylvain Naze Herren 01:30:45 01:41:05 03:11:50 13 45
16 Johannes Brandenburger Herren 01:32:11 01:42:13 03:14:24 14 46
43 Martin Stockmann Herren 01:28:09 01:51:42 03:19:51 15 49
65 Enrico Kübler Herren 01:33:49 01:49:05 03:22:54 16 50
46 Tobias Conz Herren 01:32:01 01:58:23 03:30:24 17 51
34 Karl Slotosch Herren 01:42:21 01:57:41 03:40:02 18 53
77 Dominic Weinreich Herren 01:06:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 19 54
30 Christopher Spiecker Herren 01:16:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 20 57
49 Christian Apel Herren 01:20:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 21 58
61 Paul Lein Herren 01:21:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 22 59
67 David Weinreich Herren 01:22:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 23 60
78 Romano Lange Herren 01:39:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 24 62

Masters

37 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
1 Florian Fahr Masters 01:06:42 01:07:22 02:14:04 1 1
63 Markus Zabel Masters 01:07:57 01:10:05 02:18:02 2 6
17 Andreas Hennig Masters 01:07:59 01:10:05 02:18:04 3 7
58 Stefan Schröder Masters 01:08:10 01:16:59 02:25:09 4 10
19 Thomas Hauff Masters 01:11:27 01:16:50 02:28:17 5 11
26 Roberto Demuth Masters 01:11:56 01:17:01 02:28:57 6 12
53 DAN ZOUBEK Masters 01:13:39 01:16:06 02:29:45 7 13
70 Karsten Vogler Masters 01:13:47 01:18:28 02:32:15 8 14
11 Hagen Schenker Masters 01:11:25 01:21:17 02:32:42 9 15
3 Carsten Heisig Masters 01:12:54 01:20:22 02:33:16 10 16
33 Björn Walbrach Masters 01:13:50 01:19:33 02:33:23 11 17
52 Volker Altenkirch Masters 01:13:55 01:22:02 02:35:57 12 18
47 Daniel Liebick Masters 01:16:33 01:19:26 02:35:59 13 19
2 Timo Bank Masters 01:09:30 01:26:32 02:36:02 14 21
72 Frank Starick Masters 01:18:52 01:18:22 02:37:14 15 23
8 Oliver Camin Masters 01:16:19 01:21:53 02:38:12 16 24
68 Gerd Richter Masters 01:18:05 01:21:47 02:39:52 17 25
32 Ralf Hackradt Masters 01:13:57 01:27:15 02:41:12 18 26
41 Andreas Kano Masters 01:18:18 01:24:12 02:42:30 19 28
62 Andreas Lenz Masters 01:18:13 01:25:16 02:43:29 20 30
31 Rolf Leben Masters 01:21:36 01:22:51 02:44:27 21 31
25 Marco Duesterbeck Masters 01:21:54 01:23:03 02:44:57 22 32
69 Karsten Cremers Masters 01:18:16 01:27:12 02:45:28 23 34
66 Kai Zimmer Masters 01:19:38 01:25:59 02:45:37 24 35
48 Dave Schröder Masters 01:19:34 01:28:38 02:48:12 25 36
18 Rene Kieslich Masters 01:20:54 01:31:40 02:52:34 26 37
10 Patrick Erk Masters 01:25:15 01:29:16 02:54:31 27 39
36 Philipp Elsner-Krause Masters 01:20:05 01:38:44 02:58:49 28 40
27 Jens Steuer Masters 01:24:53 01:36:15 03:01:08 29 41
39 André Lange Masters 01:24:51 01:37:13 03:02:04 30 42
55 Jörn Kuhle Masters 01:28:10 01:37:27 03:05:37 31 43
40 Nico Bartsch Masters 01:34:16 01:42:25 03:16:41 32 47
64 Dr. Jesco Lorenz Vetter Masters 01:28:16 01:50:28 03:18:44 33 48
35 Andreas Slotosch Masters 01:42:23 01:57:37 03:40:00 34 52
79 Marian Rahn Masters 01:06:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 35 56
37 Martin Tervoort Masters 01:25:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 36 61
57 Thomas Nestler Masters 01:12:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 37 63

Damen

1 Teilnehmerin

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
74 Elena Schüler Damen 01:06:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 55