Ergebnisse

14. Wehlaberg Bike Marathon

Ergebnisse 13. Mai 2018

60 Teilnehmer

Herren

21 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
68 Marco Häntschel Herren 01:03:33 01:05:35 02:09:08 1 1
67 Christoph Hopp Herren 01:05:14 01:07:08 02:12:22 2 5
58 Daniel Strauch Herren 01:05:15 01:07:18 02:12:33 3 6
62 Sebastian Niepraschk Herren 01:06:48 01:09:30 02:16:18 4 10
35 Eric Kluth Herren 01:10:07 01:09:59 02:20:06 5 11
39 Christian Splinter Herren 01:10:45 01:10:11 02:20:56 6 12
8 Roderik Daul Herren 01:06:02 01:18:59 02:25:01 7 16
21 Stefan Dumke Herren 01:10:46 01:14:49 02:25:35 8 21
60 Michael Liebscher Herren 01:16:24 01:13:39 02:30:03 9 25
42 Christopher Spiecker Herren 01:13:57 01:16:07 02:30:04 10 26
63 Marco Schulz Herren 01:14:19 01:16:48 02:31:07 11 27
13 Christian Kögel Herren 01:16:15 01:18:45 02:35:00 12 31
12 Olivier Nehring Herren 01:14:20 01:21:36 02:35:56 13 33
46 Stephan Brüne Herren 01:18:06 01:21:54 02:40:00 14 36
66 Sebastian Redlich Herren 01:14:32 01:26:47 02:41:19 15 38
6 Johannes Brandenburger Herren 01:24:28 01:33:14 02:57:42 16 43
49 Enrico Kübler Herren 01:30:34 01:56:10 03:26:44 17 53
24 Steve Hampe Herren 01:39:57 01:48:34 03:28:31 18 54
56 Matthias Bigus Herren 01:23:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 19 56
65 Romano Lange Herren 01:38:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 20 57
33 Oliver Arnhold Herren 01:44:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 21 58

Masters

35 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
59 Holm Röhner Masters 01:05:17 01:04:05 02:09:22 1 2
26 Sven Graupe Masters 01:05:13 01:05:49 02:11:02 2 3
22 Frank Erbse Masters 01:05:18 01:05:54 02:11:12 3 4
43 Marian Rahn Masters 01:05:19 01:07:25 02:12:44 4 7
69 Konstantin Henschen Masters 01:06:11 01:06:57 02:13:08 5 8
1 Florian Fahr Masters 01:06:03 01:08:17 02:14:20 6 9
19 Thomas Röver Masters 01:10:40 01:11:40 02:22:20 7 13
37 Sven Thiele Masters 01:10:41 01:11:40 02:22:21 8 14
45 Kai Kraemer Masters 01:10:42 01:12:41 02:23:23 9 15
51 Karsten Vogler Masters 01:07:34 01:17:31 02:25:05 10 17
52 Sascha Piechowski Masters 01:13:56 01:11:21 02:25:17 11 18
70 Markus Zabel Masters 01:11:44 01:13:36 02:25:20 12 19
64 Frank Mirbach Masters 01:11:42 01:13:52 02:25:34 13 20
55 Stefan Gottschall Masters 01:12:32 01:15:22 02:27:54 14 22
50 Klaus-Dieter Hanisch Masters 01:12:59 01:14:56 02:27:55 15 23
53 Stefan Schröder Masters 01:18:44 01:11:17 02:30:01 16 24
61 Georg Deicke Masters 01:10:14 01:21:25 02:31:39 17 28
27 Andreas Lenz Masters 01:13:22 01:20:00 02:33:22 18 29
71 Steffen Knappe Masters 01:14:06 01:19:42 02:33:48 19 30
32 Christian Bracke Masters 01:14:02 01:21:07 02:35:09 20 32
47 Ralf Lichan Masters 01:16:51 01:21:29 02:38:20 21 34
18 Dietmar Zimmermann Masters 01:13:59 01:25:19 02:39:18 22 35
2 Oliver Camin Masters 01:16:16 01:23:56 02:40:12 23 37
38 Rene Kieslich Masters 01:18:08 01:25:00 02:43:08 24 39
40 Andreas Kano Masters 01:20:17 01:25:28 02:45:45 25 40
14 Rainer Kögel Masters 01:19:31 01:29:09 02:48:40 26 41
41 Dr. Jesco Lorenz Vetter Masters 01:22:37 01:37:06 02:59:43 27 44
4 Drees Andt Masters 01:20:19 01:40:56 03:01:15 28 45
3 Björn Götze Masters 01:30:25 01:32:11 03:02:36 29 46
5 Roger Gütte Masters 01:28:33 01:34:10 03:02:43 30 47
15 Thilo Hallmann Masters 01:37:50 01:36:46 03:14:36 31 49
10 André Lange Masters 01:31:28 01:49:30 03:20:58 32 51
36 Michael Wurster Masters 01:22:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 33 55
31 Ralf Radtke Masters 01:48:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 34 59
20 Ingo Kokolsky Masters 01:54:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 35 60

Damen

4 Teilnehmerinnen

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
44 Marie Volke Damen 01:26:01 01:29:26 02:55:27 1 42
57 Norma Dommel Damen 01:29:58 01:40:10 03:10:08 2 48
48 Katrin Lichan Damen 01:32:42 01:42:45 03:15:27 3 50
28 Gabrielle Chaizy Damen 01:44:22 01:39:36 03:23:58 4 52