Ergebnisse

13. Wehlaberg Bike Marathon

Ergebnisse 14. Mai 2017

94 Teilnehmer

Junioren

1 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
92 Bryan Rex Junioren 01:17:22 01:19:57 02:37:19 1 43

Herren

17 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
61 Merlin Rose Herren 01:05:59 01:09:00 02:14:59 1 5
101 Steven Schreiber Herren 01:05:50 01:11:50 02:17:40 2 11
23 Anselm Holthaus Herren 01:08:14 01:09:34 02:17:48 3 15
17 Kai Träder Herren 01:07:46 01:11:40 02:19:26 4 18
34 Tobias Groß Herren 01:13:51 01:15:35 02:29:26 5 32
27 Christian Kögel Herren 01:13:56 01:15:37 02:29:33 6 34
76 Stephan Brüne Herren 01:14:45 01:18:59 02:33:44 7 38
94 Marco Schulz Herren 01:14:47 01:19:06 02:33:53 8 39
93 Vadim Schulz Herren 01:20:28 01:25:40 02:46:08 9 54
59 Marcin Matyja Herren 01:25:11 01:31:45 02:56:56 10 63
13 Andreas Schämann Herren 01:22:20 01:36:23 02:58:43 11 64
39 Ivo Diedrich Herren 01:23:27 01:36:11 02:59:38 12 67
41 Johannes Brandenburger Herren 01:27:09 01:34:12 03:01:21 13 68
32 Lars Wilke Herren 01:32:01 01:42:09 03:14:10 14 74
53 Roderik Daul Herren 01:24:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 15 82
35 Tony Grünwald Herren 01:44:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 16 88
63 Philipp Taufmann Herren 02:04:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 17 94

Masters

75 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
74 Sven Graupe Masters 01:04:54 01:05:14 02:10:08 1 1
12 Frank Erbse Masters 01:05:54 01:06:33 02:12:27 2 2
73 Sascha Piechowski Masters 01:06:01 01:07:02 02:13:03 3 3
90 Sebstian Niepraschk Masters 01:05:48 01:07:20 02:13:08 4 4
8 Steffen Bank Masters 01:05:56 01:09:24 02:15:20 5 6
37 Martin Rasiak Masters 01:07:00 01:08:55 02:15:55 6 7
89 Mitja Sengpiehl Masters 01:07:04 01:08:53 02:15:57 7 8
29 Steffen Blanke Masters 01:07:05 01:08:54 02:15:59 8 9
84 Tino Kurth Masters 01:07:02 01:09:31 02:16:33 9 10
97 Florian Fahr Masters 01:04:56 01:12:48 02:17:44 10 12
79 Ralph Sander Masters 01:07:45 01:10:00 02:17:45 11 13
57 Gerit Göhler Masters 01:08:11 01:09:36 02:17:47 12 14
98 Holger Koßack Masters 01:09:08 01:09:34 02:18:42 13 16
70 Daniel Strauch Masters 01:07:22 01:11:25 02:18:47 14 17
31 Stev Matthäus Masters 01:07:41 01:11:48 02:19:29 15 19
24 Jörn Schwarzkopf Masters 01:06:02 01:13:59 02:20:01 16 20
43 Sebastian Rengert Masters 01:05:52 01:16:16 02:22:08 17 21
56 Conrad Engelhardt Masters 01:07:09 01:15:44 02:22:53 18 22
7 Hagen Schenker Masters 01:08:12 01:14:55 02:23:07 19 23
38 Roberto Demuth Masters 01:08:33 01:15:05 02:23:38 20 24
78 Sven Drese Masters 01:10:26 01:13:24 02:23:50 21 25
88 Stefan Schröder Masters 01:09:10 01:15:56 02:25:06 22 26
46 Frank Mirbach Masters 01:09:41 01:17:05 02:26:46 23 27
60 Christian Vogel Masters 01:12:31 01:14:57 02:27:28 24 28
83 Klaus-Dieter Hanisch Masters 01:11:32 01:16:24 02:27:56 25 29
30 René Berger Masters 01:11:31 01:17:09 02:28:40 26 30
51 Mike Littke Masters 01:11:34 01:17:23 02:28:57 27 31
99 Uwe Rübling Masters 01:14:00 01:15:27 02:29:27 28 33
15 Matthias Runge Masters 01:14:51 01:14:45 02:29:36 29 35
26 Patrick Faust Masters 01:14:52 01:16:23 02:31:15 30 36
47 Daniel Liebick Masters 01:14:43 01:17:21 02:32:04 31 37
85 Karsten Cremers Masters 01:13:58 01:19:57 02:33:55 32 40
100 Steffen Kappe Masters 01:12:44 01:22:33 02:35:17 33 41
10 Oliver Camin Masters 01:14:25 01:22:04 02:36:29 34 42
86 Manfred Ruttke Masters 01:19:17 01:20:07 02:39:24 35 44
2 Rene` Bott Masters 01:17:20 01:22:22 02:39:42 36 45
69 Andreas Müller Masters 01:22:01 01:18:10 02:40:11 37 46
102 Mario Krischer Masters 01:19:19 01:20:56 02:40:15 38 47
16 Manuel Leder Masters 01:22:00 01:18:19 02:40:19 39 48
6 Sébastien Basdevant Masters 01:19:29 01:20:53 02:40:22 40 49
14 Robert Hieke Masters 01:19:18 01:21:30 02:40:48 41 50
28 Rainer Kögel Masters 01:17:28 01:24:37 02:42:05 42 51
5 Fabian Ziegler Masters 01:20:34 01:22:09 02:42:43 43 52
1 Torsten Bott Masters 01:20:29 01:25:02 02:45:31 44 53
4 Björn Götze Masters 01:20:30 01:25:50 02:46:20 45 55
68 Dave Schröder Masters 01:19:31 01:29:19 02:48:50 46 56
9 Timo Bank Masters 01:11:36 01:37:28 02:49:04 47 57
48 Christian Gramm Masters 01:34:54 01:14:12 02:49:06 48 58
87 Gerd Richter Masters 01:21:27 01:27:41 02:49:08 49 59
3 René Neye Masters 01:19:28 01:32:02 02:51:30 50 60
22 Andreas Siragusano Masters 01:20:13 01:35:09 02:55:22 51 61
25 Rene Kieslich Masters 01:21:35 01:34:39 02:56:14 52 62
40 Kilian Simbeck Masters 01:30:48 01:28:30 02:59:18 53 65
52 Sven Ziemann Masters 01:27:34 01:31:46 02:59:20 54 66
82 Jan Paulitschko Masters 01:27:12 01:34:27 03:01:39 55 69
96 Andreas Lenz Masters 01:46:14 01:17:47 03:04:01 56 70
72 Lars Glander Masters 01:32:34 01:36:19 03:08:53 57 71
66 Daniel Dükert Masters 01:37:38 01:34:13 03:11:51 58 72
65 Dr. Jesco Lorenz Vetter Masters 01:26:30 01:46:49 03:13:19 59 73
20 Karl Slotosch Masters 01:32:54 02:00:53 03:33:47 60 75
80 Konstantin Meinecke Masters 01:46:47 02:04:24 03:51:11 61 76
18 Thomas Bartsch Masters 01:07:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 62 77
104 Volker Greven Masters 01:09:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 63 78
91 Michael Treibmann Masters 01:11:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 64 79
42 Jens Steuer Masters 01:22:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 65 80
50 Daniel Schilo Masters 01:22:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 66 81
75 Nico Noerenberg Masters 01:29:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 67 83
95 Marko Voigt Masters 01:29:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 68 84
21 Gunnar Flau Masters 01:30:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 69 85
67 Andrew Bonser Masters 01:32:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 70 86
81 Frank Bergemann Masters 01:33:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 71 87
33 Gerd Wilke Masters 01:44:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 72 89
55 Simon Voß Masters 01:49:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 73 90
64 Andreas Herms Masters 01:52:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 74 91
19 André Löchel Masters 02:00:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 75 92

Damen

1 Teilnehmerin

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
54 Madlen Taufmann Damen 02:04:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 93