Ergebnisse

12. Wehlaberg Bike Marathon

Ergebnisse 09. Oktober 2016

61 Teilnehmer

Herren

17 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
62 Jochen Schulz Herren 01:07:02 01:12:00 02:19:02 1 4
64 Marcel Moncorps Herren 01:19:12 01:14:36 02:33:48 2 15
77 Marco Schulz Herren 01:19:08 01:17:02 02:36:10 3 17
20 Christian Kögel Herren 01:21:05 01:20:44 02:41:49 4 23
48 Olivier Nehring Herren 01:20:47 01:21:49 02:42:36 5 25
68 Gerd Ktakow Herren 01:22:38 01:31:47 02:54:25 6 28
30 Ivo Diedrich Herren 01:24:40 01:30:42 02:55:22 7 31
71 David Halliga Herren 01:27:32 01:31:09 02:58:41 8 32
7 Michael Poczatek Herren 01:31:24 01:29:54 03:01:18 9 34
6 Stefan Klossek Herren 01:31:22 01:29:58 03:01:20 10 35
26 Lars Wilke Herren 01:28:39 01:41:36 03:10:15 11 39
8 Marcel Haase Herren 01:39:35 01:44:18 03:23:53 12 43
81 Andreas Rother Herren 02:04:28 01:37:32 03:42:00 13 47
1 Johannes Brandenburger Herren 01:39:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 14 55
55 Daniel Mandelkow Herren 01:47:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 15 56
56 Eric Mandelkow Herren 01:47:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 16 57
59 Tony Grünwald Herren 02:10:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 17 60

Masters

39 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
78 Florian Fahr Masters 01:07:41 01:04:14 02:11:55 1 1
60 Sascha Piechowski Masters 01:07:43 01:06:02 02:13:45 2 2
74 Mitja Sengpiehl Masters 01:08:34 01:05:21 02:13:55 3 3
63 Georg Deicke Masters 01:11:19 01:09:20 02:20:39 4 5
29 Christian Gramm Masters 01:11:13 01:09:47 02:21:00 5 6
17 Thomas Beyer Masters 01:11:17 01:09:44 02:21:01 6 7
18 Conrad Engelhardt Masters 01:11:20 01:11:09 02:22:29 7 8
24 Mario Lieseke Masters 01:11:15 01:15:28 02:26:43 8 9
70 Thomas Heinbach Masters 01:14:58 01:14:59 02:29:57 9 10
11 Patrice Herold Masters 01:17:28 01:13:04 02:30:32 10 11
66 Benjamin Ackers Masters 01:07:42 01:23:22 02:31:04 11 12
51 Thomas Hauff Masters 01:16:11 01:15:01 02:31:12 12 13
69 Oliver Bothe Masters 01:17:30 01:15:55 02:33:25 13 14
79 Steffen Knappe Masters 01:17:22 01:16:50 02:34:12 14 16
9 Daniel Liebick Masters 01:19:23 01:17:09 02:36:32 15 18
58 Torsten Sarow Masters 01:19:10 01:17:32 02:36:42 16 19
67 Jens Richter Masters 01:18:02 01:19:17 02:37:19 17 20
32 Oliver Camin Masters 01:19:26 01:21:02 02:40:28 18 21
28 Torsten Lieseke Masters 01:19:27 01:22:21 02:41:48 19 22
76 Ralf Lichan Masters 01:19:25 01:22:32 02:41:57 20 24
83 Karsten Cremers Masters 01:17:20 01:25:27 02:42:47 21 26
3 Carsten Heisig Masters 01:14:59 01:28:57 02:43:56 22 27
13 Rene Kieslich Masters 01:21:27 01:33:23 02:54:50 23 29
84 Manfred Ruttke Masters 01:29:49 01:25:17 02:55:06 24 30
21 Rainer Kögel Masters 01:28:05 01:32:43 03:00:48 25 33
31 Björn Walbrach Masters 01:21:31 01:42:41 03:04:12 26 36
46 Daniel Dükert Masters 01:28:36 01:36:10 03:04:46 27 37
19 Robert Michler Masters 01:34:17 01:34:35 03:08:52 28 38
35 Torsten Wendland Masters 01:32:17 01:41:28 03:13:45 29 41
44 Mathias Schulz Masters 01:33:39 01:48:28 03:22:07 30 42
22 Andreas Franke Masters 01:44:02 01:44:23 03:28:25 31 44
37 Daniel Schilo Masters 01:29:43 02:00:11 03:29:54 32 45
80 Mario Breithecker Masters 02:04:27 01:37:33 03:42:00 33 46
72 Daniel Staubi Masters 01:48:54 01:56:20 03:45:14 34 48
49 Thilo Hallmann Masters 02:01:47 02:04:00 04:05:47 35 51
39 Patrick Faust Masters 01:17:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 36 52
45 Michael Wurster Masters 01:21:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 37 53
57 Gunnar Flau Masters 01:33:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 38 54
82 Jens Mahnke Masters 02:04:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 39 58

Damen

5 Teilnehmerinnen

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
75 Katrin Lichan Damen 01:34:33 01:39:10 03:13:43 1 40
73 Manuela Staubi Damen 01:48:55 01:56:19 03:45:14 2 49
27 Ulrike Beyer Damen 02:01:45 02:04:00 04:05:45 3 50
65 Madlen Taufmann Damen 02:10:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 4 59
47 Antje Kaden Damen 02:14:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 5 61