Ergebnisse

12. Wehlaberg Bike Marathon

Ergebnisse 08. Mai 2016

60 Teilnehmer

Junioren

1 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
60 Valentino Bidmon Junioren 02:52:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 60

Herren

10 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
67 Marco Häntschel Herren 01:02:34 01:02:24 02:04:58 1 1
49 Paul Lichan Herren 01:02:35 01:02:26 02:05:01 2 2
37 Jochen Schulz Herren 01:02:37 01:03:29 02:06:06 3 3
26 Merlin Rose Herren 01:02:42 01:05:22 02:08:04 4 7
68 Paul Brösicke Herren 01:09:28 01:11:50 02:21:18 5 15
48 Max Lichan Herren 01:11:15 01:10:30 02:21:45 6 16
25 Kai Träder Herren 01:13:12 01:14:58 02:28:10 7 24
61 Martin Stockmann Herren 01:19:50 01:29:17 02:49:07 8 42
23 Christian Kögel Herren 01:34:48 01:24:10 02:58:58 9 46
13 Tom Kamenz Herren 01:29:08 02:01:47 03:30:55 10 49

Masters

47 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
42 Sascha Piechowski Masters 01:02:40 01:03:29 02:06:09 1 4
17 Sven Graupe Masters 01:02:32 01:03:41 02:06:13 2 5
27 Thomas Hebestreit Masters 01:02:44 01:04:05 02:06:49 3 6
53 Timo Kurth Masters 01:03:02 01:07:10 02:10:12 4 8
63 Holger Koßack Masters 01:05:41 01:04:53 02:10:34 5 9
39 Sebastian Niepraschk Masters 01:05:46 01:04:49 02:10:35 6 10
58 Marian Rahn Masters 01:05:43 01:05:12 02:10:55 7 11
54 Jan-David Manntz Masters 00:59:11 01:13:21 02:12:32 8 12
62 Hagen Schenker Masters 01:06:50 01:09:44 02:16:34 9 13
31 Steffen Blanke Masters 01:10:14 01:10:05 02:20:19 10 14
64 Stefan Gottschall Masters 01:09:24 01:12:57 02:22:21 11 17
20 René Fischer Masters 01:11:11 01:11:47 02:22:58 12 18
1 Markus Zabel Masters 01:09:30 01:13:44 02:23:14 13 19
33 Mike Littke Masters 01:14:50 01:09:42 02:24:32 14 20
9 Dietmar Zimmermann Masters 01:09:28 01:16:01 02:25:29 15 21
70 Markus Theile Masters 01:12:44 01:13:03 02:25:47 16 22
50 Stefan Schröder Masters 01:14:55 01:10:54 02:25:49 17 23
38 Detlef Härtlein Masters 01:11:17 01:18:18 02:29:35 18 25
73 Dirk Jesche Masters 01:14:28 01:15:12 02:29:40 19 26
65 Nico Noerenberg Masters 01:14:29 01:16:09 02:30:38 20 27
45 Rolf Petras Masters 01:14:38 01:16:53 02:31:31 21 28
69 Mark Stein Masters 01:14:57 01:17:01 02:31:58 22 29
47 Ralf Lichan Masters 01:14:35 01:17:25 02:32:00 23 30
41 Alexander Engel Masters 01:14:11 01:20:16 02:34:27 24 31
30 Andreas Kano Masters 01:16:12 01:18:19 02:34:31 25 32
19 Sven Bidmon Masters 01:16:37 01:18:10 02:34:47 26 33
72 Steffen Knappe Masters 01:15:58 01:19:16 02:35:14 27 34
18 Rene' Bott Masters 01:16:01 01:19:15 02:35:16 28 35
24 Torsten Lieseke Masters 01:14:34 01:21:30 02:36:04 29 36
36 Jörg Geißler Masters 01:18:59 01:17:25 02:36:24 30 37
43 Gerald Lehmann Masters 01:16:22 01:22:23 02:38:45 31 38
21 Jens Körber Masters 01:19:35 01:23:07 02:42:42 32 39
28 Dave Schröder Masters 01:18:22 01:24:45 02:43:07 33 40
16 Michael Wurster Masters 01:18:28 01:29:19 02:47:47 34 41
46 Sven Alf Masters 01:23:23 01:26:12 02:49:35 35 43
52 René Kieslich Masters 01:25:58 01:25:58 02:51:56 36 45
35 Lars Glander Masters 01:31:55 01:28:27 03:00:22 37 47
56 Christian Glaeske Masters 01:27:13 01:34:16 03:01:29 38 48
57 Steffen Meller Masters 01:23:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 39 51
66 Marko Voigt Masters 01:28:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 40 52
55 Matthias Schulz Masters 01:32:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 41 53
32 Frank Bergemann Masters 01:40:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 42 54
40 Frank Weine Masters 01:42:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 43 55
75 Peter Kästner Masters 01:48:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 44 56
51 Oliver Camin Masters 01:49:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 45 57
4 Torsten Bott Masters 01:52:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 46 58
44 Matjaz Hribar Masters 01:55:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 47 59

Damen

2 Teilnehmerinnen

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
34 Kristina irmler Damen 01:23:25 01:26:30 02:49:55 1 44
71 Nasrin Büttner Damen 01:50:58 01:49:27 03:40:25 2 50