Ergebnisse

10. Wehlaberg Bike Marathon

Ergebnisse 11. Mai 2014

108 Teilnehmer

Junioren

1 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
31 Christian Kögel Junioren 01:23:37 01:25:22 02:48:59 1 52

Herren

34 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
61 Marco Häntschel Herren 01:06:25 01:04:41 02:11:06 1 1
68 Christoph Hopp Herren 01:06:42 01:04:31 02:11:13 2 3
100 Jan Rüger Herren 01:06:37 01:04:46 02:11:23 3 5
123 Robert Kühn Herren 01:06:45 01:06:36 02:13:21 4 6
15 Sebastian Rengert Herren 01:08:16 01:10:36 02:18:52 5 11
63 paul lichan Herren 01:09:26 01:10:09 02:19:35 6 16
48 Leo Wurster Herren 01:11:07 01:14:03 02:25:10 7 18
71 Marco Luthardt Herren 01:10:17 01:15:01 02:25:18 8 19
62 max lichan Herren 01:13:57 01:11:46 02:25:43 9 20
73 Haiko Fries Herren 01:13:15 01:15:08 02:28:23 10 22
88 Philipp Vanicek Herren 01:14:03 01:18:41 02:32:44 11 27
4 Christian Splinter Herren 01:14:59 01:18:10 02:33:09 12 29
113 René Kersten Herren 01:17:35 01:16:38 02:34:13 13 31
39 Rico Baumgart Herren 01:16:01 01:20:42 02:36:43 14 38
67 Marcel Moncorps Herren 01:22:56 01:17:50 02:40:46 15 41
86 Sebastian Redlich Herren 01:20:51 01:20:48 02:41:39 16 42
128 Mike Böttcher Herren 01:15:49 01:26:42 02:42:31 17 43
75 Torsten Wendland Herren 01:21:05 01:21:35 02:42:40 18 45
23 Christoph Otto Herren 01:20:55 01:33:56 02:54:51 19 58
120 Jörn Kley Herren 01:28:34 01:27:19 02:55:53 20 61
79 Philipp Müller Herren 01:17:40 01:40:58 02:58:38 21 67
55 Stefan Vogler Herren 01:20:53 01:39:45 03:00:38 22 75
7 Florian Keller Herren 01:28:38 01:33:48 03:02:26 23 79
106 Mike Eisele Herren 01:20:47 01:46:30 03:07:17 24 87
38 Thomas Adolf Herren 01:19:13 01:52:13 03:11:26 25 90
8 Helge Luttropp Herren 01:32:54 01:44:16 03:17:10 26 92
110 Fabian Koch Herren 01:14:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 27 96
119 Niklas Ullrich Herren 01:23:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 28 98
118 Johannes Joachim Herren 01:41:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 29 100
6 Alexander Hoffmann Herren 01:45:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 30 101
2 Albrecht Köhler Herren 01:57:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 31 104
20 Christian Anschütz Herren 02:08:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 32 105
12 Rene Neye Herren 02:08:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 33 106
127 John-Oliver Stahn Herren 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 34 108

Masters

67 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
81 Guido Aßmann Masters 01:06:35 01:04:34 02:11:09 1 2
121 Daniel Strauch Masters 01:06:40 01:04:39 02:11:19 2 4
95 Sascha Piechowski Masters 01:06:43 01:06:42 02:13:25 3 7
122 Konstantin Henschen Masters 01:06:47 01:08:17 02:15:04 4 8
92 Sven Graupe Masters 01:08:13 01:08:58 02:17:11 5 9
78 matthias hinze Masters 01:08:18 01:08:59 02:17:17 6 10
103 Steffen Bank Masters 01:09:32 01:09:25 02:18:57 7 12
74 Holm Röhner Masters 01:09:20 01:09:47 02:19:07 8 13
91 Sebastian Niepraschk Masters 01:09:21 01:09:57 02:19:18 9 14
34 Andreas Hennig Masters 01:09:28 01:09:53 02:19:21 10 15
59 Mathias Eisenblätter Masters 01:08:14 01:16:01 02:24:15 11 17
83 Martin Rasiak Masters 01:11:17 01:16:08 02:27:25 12 21
1 Markus Zabel Masters 01:11:05 01:18:01 02:29:06 13 23
41 Roman Navel Masters 01:15:17 01:14:18 02:29:35 14 24
125 Henry Behrends Masters 01:14:29 01:15:45 02:30:14 15 25
66 Karsten Schrage Masters 01:14:47 01:17:40 02:32:27 16 26
101 Steven Rothe Masters 01:15:56 01:17:05 02:33:01 17 28
97 Matthias Schenk Masters 01:10:19 01:23:52 02:34:11 18 30
76 Marcus Ludewig Masters 01:15:54 01:18:31 02:34:25 19 32
114 Stefan Schröder Masters 01:15:05 01:19:32 02:34:37 20 33
111 Axel Fricke Masters 01:17:33 01:17:13 02:34:46 21 34
72 Stefan Gottschall Masters 01:15:52 01:19:04 02:34:56 22 35
21 Thomas Wend Masters 01:17:48 01:17:12 02:35:00 23 36
124 Jens Reinwald Masters 01:17:51 01:18:18 02:36:09 24 37
69 Sascha Koch Masters 01:15:59 01:23:23 02:39:22 25 40
90 Jörg Scharfe Masters 01:20:44 01:21:51 02:42:35 26 44
33 Sebastian Kaufmann Masters 01:19:22 01:23:53 02:43:15 27 46
65 ralf lichan Masters 01:19:37 01:24:33 02:44:10 28 47
16 Roberto Demuth Masters 01:27:21 01:17:06 02:44:27 29 48
28 Rene Kieslich Masters 01:21:24 01:23:39 02:45:03 30 49
80 Roland Menthel Masters 01:20:59 01:26:04 02:47:03 31 50
19 Mike Schiller Masters 01:17:49 01:30:41 02:48:30 32 51
105 Mario Krischer Masters 01:24:37 01:24:24 02:49:01 33 53
109 Thomas Jahn Masters 01:19:09 01:29:56 02:49:05 34 54
36 Dennie Pagel Masters 01:25:20 01:25:18 02:50:38 35 55
112 Gunter Gruber Masters 01:27:33 01:25:41 02:53:14 36 56
108 Daniel Staubi Masters 01:25:35 01:27:42 02:53:17 37 57
52 Nico Noerenberg Masters 01:27:44 01:27:54 02:55:38 38 59
57 Thomas Albrecht Masters 01:24:29 01:31:12 02:55:41 39 60
37 Michael Breit Masters 01:28:31 01:28:40 02:57:11 40 62
99 Marko Schmidt Masters 01:28:23 01:28:51 02:57:14 41 63
126 Bodo Babben Masters 01:27:50 01:29:51 02:57:41 42 64
22 Marco Duesterbeck Masters 01:20:29 01:37:24 02:57:53 43 65
50 Helke Wannewitz Masters 01:29:07 01:29:07 02:58:14 44 66
87 Jeremias Beier Masters 01:31:40 01:27:32 02:59:12 45 68
5 Daniel Schilo Masters 01:28:19 01:30:57 02:59:16 46 69
85 Ronny Zeckra Masters 01:23:49 01:35:35 02:59:24 47 71
27 Peter Kästner Masters 01:29:19 01:30:14 02:59:33 48 72
46 Michael Wurster Masters 01:25:23 01:34:53 03:00:16 49 74
116 Dirk Tertel Masters 01:27:36 01:33:59 03:01:35 50 76
130 Thomas Bartsch Masters 01:25:32 01:36:27 03:01:59 51 78
77 Lars Glander Masters 01:31:14 01:31:54 03:03:08 52 80
98 Andreas Berg Masters 01:30:04 01:33:27 03:03:31 53 81
89 Heiko Dankel Masters 01:34:48 01:29:38 03:04:26 54 82
32 Rainer Kögel Masters 01:28:16 01:36:17 03:04:33 55 83
40 Steffen Busse Masters 01:29:08 01:36:30 03:05:38 56 84
107 Andreas König Masters 01:30:45 01:35:31 03:06:16 57 85
51 Michael Moncorps Masters 01:30:42 01:35:47 03:06:29 58 86
117 Steffen Helbig Masters 01:28:28 01:39:46 03:08:14 59 88
56 Andreas Möwe Masters 01:29:21 01:40:20 03:09:41 60 89
58 Ulrich Jahnke Masters 01:32:59 01:38:39 03:11:38 61 91
53 Manfred Giern Masters 01:47:44 01:34:22 03:22:06 62 93
82 Holger Siebert Masters 01:39:33 01:45:04 03:24:37 63 94
104 jens kunath Masters 01:13:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 64 95
70 Jens Steuer Masters 01:20:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 65 97
35 Andreas Hartnick Masters 01:28:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 66 99
10 René Sittig Masters 02:33:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 67 107

Damen

6 Teilnehmerinnen

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
94 Sylvia Schmidt Damen 01:17:42 01:20:05 02:37:47 1 39
93 Sandra Kaiser Damen 01:30:47 01:28:34 02:59:21 2 70
64 katrin lichan Damen 01:28:21 01:31:31 02:59:52 3 73
102 Christina Weidner Damen 01:26:06 01:35:41 03:01:47 4 77
96 Elke Worrmann Damen 01:53:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 5 102
84 Birgit Kloas Damen 01:53:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 6 103