Ergebnisse

8. Wehlaberg Bike Marathon

Ergebnisse 07. Oktober 2012

119 Teilnehmer

Junioren

2 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
119 Paul Worrmann Junioren 01:17:14 01:27:23 02:44:37 1 49
10 Lukas Winkler Junioren 01:29:06 02:04:44 03:33:50 2 99

Herren

40 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
109 Tom Ettlich Herren 01:02:53 01:02:59 02:05:52 1 1
151 Christoph Hopp Herren 01:05:03 01:09:08 02:14:11 2 5
116 Kai Träder Herren 01:08:00 01:07:01 02:15:01 3 7
133 Karl Schoknecht Herren 01:08:23 01:08:18 02:16:41 4 11
70 Peter Wank Herren 01:06:47 01:16:09 02:22:56 5 14
104 Marco Häntschel Herren 01:14:53 01:08:25 02:23:18 6 16
13 Manuel Leder Herren 01:07:40 01:17:09 02:24:49 7 17
15 Felix Karnatz Herren 01:12:23 01:15:01 02:27:24 8 20
149 Daniel Strauch Herren 01:08:06 01:20:14 02:28:20 9 22
136 Max Lichan Herren 01:13:34 01:15:05 02:28:39 10 23
28 René Sittig Herren 01:12:28 01:16:55 02:29:23 11 24
135 Stefan Schubert Herren 01:15:31 01:14:59 02:30:30 12 26
85 Jost Litzen Herren 01:15:21 01:18:38 02:33:59 13 30
114 Holm Roehner Herren 01:19:28 01:16:08 02:35:36 14 37
14 Martin Hümbert Herren 01:12:51 01:25:09 02:38:00 15 40
47 Noel Cont Herren 01:17:11 01:21:08 02:38:19 16 42
83 Patrick Schumann Herren 01:21:50 01:21:50 02:43:40 17 46
30 Marcel Moncorps Herren 01:21:02 01:24:17 02:45:19 18 50
40 Sebastian Mrosek Herren 01:18:47 01:31:59 02:50:46 19 55
20 Patrice Herold Herren 01:21:53 01:31:36 02:53:29 20 56
134 Stephan Baumgart Herren 01:26:54 01:26:37 02:53:31 21 57
143 Michael Hoppensack Herren 01:28:20 01:31:33 02:59:53 22 66
43 Thomas Strobel Herren 01:20:17 01:41:01 03:01:18 23 67
108 Martin Stockmann Herren 01:31:47 01:30:10 03:01:57 24 70
147 Robert Riesner Herren 01:26:05 01:37:14 03:03:19 25 74
34 Tobias Werner Herren 01:27:14 01:43:07 03:10:21 26 82
95 Stefan Klossek Herren 01:29:41 01:44:09 03:13:50 27 85
94 Michael Poczatek Herren 01:29:40 01:44:11 03:13:51 28 86
122 Christian Scheppang Herren 01:29:20 01:51:30 03:20:50 29 88
107 Oliver Roth Herren 01:38:42 01:42:31 03:21:13 30 90
97 Karl Slotosch Herren 01:34:17 01:50:23 03:24:40 31 92
49 Sebastian Fischer Herren 01:35:39 01:54:52 03:30:31 32 94
111 Stefan Bahl Herren 01:38:35 01:52:00 03:30:35 33 95
45 Norman Von Rechenberg Herren 01:34:34 01:58:44 03:33:18 34 98
121 Oliver Lemm Herren 01:44:38 02:09:58 03:54:36 35 104
22 Paul Trommler Herren 01:39:53 02:17:05 03:56:58 36 107
89 Christian Busch Herren 01:20:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 37 110
126 Robert Röver Herren 01:43:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 38 116
11 Sascha Koch Herren 01:11:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 39 108
12 Fabian Koch Herren 01:29:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 40 113

Masters

65 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
90 Guido Aßmann Masters 01:03:23 01:04:14 02:07:37 1 2
148 Udo Müller Masters 01:05:00 01:06:19 02:11:19 2 3
117 Sascha Piechowski Masters 01:04:25 01:07:06 02:11:31 3 4
98 Andre Barth Masters 01:08:10 01:06:49 02:14:59 4 6
74 Matthias Geue Masters 01:07:45 01:07:34 02:15:19 5 8
132 Karten Niemann Masters 01:07:39 01:07:50 02:15:29 6 9
1 Markus Zabel Masters 01:07:49 01:07:52 02:15:41 7 10
5 Andreas Hennig Masters 01:08:41 01:10:06 02:18:47 8 12
140 Konstantin Henschen Masters 01:08:12 01:10:41 02:18:53 9 13
99 Klaus Appelt Masters 01:09:26 01:13:43 02:23:09 10 15
131 Henry Behrends Masters 01:12:25 01:13:51 02:26:16 11 18
155 Thomas Tinius Masters 01:08:03 01:18:18 02:26:21 12 19
101 Heiko Rudolph Masters 01:12:50 01:14:51 02:27:41 13 21
82 Dietmar Senger Masters 01:15:08 01:15:21 02:30:29 14 25
36 Karsten Schrage Masters 01:12:43 01:17:49 02:30:32 15 27
52 Jan Kleeberg Masters 01:14:49 01:16:06 02:30:55 16 28
156 Volker Greven Masters 01:12:55 01:20:18 02:33:13 17 29
25 Mario Lieseke Masters 01:19:34 01:14:31 02:34:05 18 32
42 Sören Olsohn Masters 01:16:15 01:17:52 02:34:07 19 33
73 Roland Wank Masters 01:17:09 01:17:39 02:34:48 20 34
48 Mario Hakim Abu Masters 01:17:17 01:18:17 02:35:34 21 36
72 Dietrich Sonntag Masters 01:13:24 01:22:51 02:36:15 22 38
139 Sebastian Niepraschk Masters 01:19:30 01:18:14 02:37:44 23 39
152 Jens Reinwald Masters 01:14:47 01:23:15 02:38:02 24 41
44 Robert Schulz Masters 01:20:19 01:23:11 02:43:30 25 43
39 Michael Breit Masters 01:20:21 01:23:14 02:43:35 26 44
27 Bernd Kolbe Masters 01:20:03 01:23:35 02:43:38 27 45
127 Florian Fahr Masters 01:19:24 01:24:46 02:44:10 28 47
153 Stefan Zwetschke Masters 01:20:05 01:24:12 02:44:17 29 48
157 Mario Krischer Masters 01:19:50 01:25:41 02:45:31 30 51
68 Patrick Faust Masters 01:20:39 01:25:20 02:45:59 31 52
106 Frank Eggert Masters 01:21:11 01:26:00 02:47:11 32 53
112 Sven Ziemann Masters 01:23:00 01:26:06 02:49:06 33 54
51 Michael Pahl Masters 01:24:57 01:29:16 02:54:13 34 58
86 Marko Schmidt Masters 01:25:58 01:29:12 02:55:10 35 59
144 Jörg Czychy Masters 01:24:40 01:31:11 02:55:51 36 60
19 Daniel Liebick Masters 01:26:45 01:30:21 02:57:06 37 61
141 Patrick Fischer Masters 01:28:01 01:29:10 02:57:11 38 62
78 Thomas Albrecht Masters 01:25:44 01:32:25 02:58:09 39 64
91 Dirk Tertel Masters 01:25:39 01:33:49 02:59:28 40 65
96 Rainer Trepke Masters 01:28:18 01:33:34 03:01:52 41 68
26 Torsten Lieseke Masters 01:31:29 01:30:25 03:01:54 42 69
66 Mario Neumann Masters 01:26:58 01:35:05 03:02:03 43 71
130 Daniel Staubi Masters 01:28:28 01:33:45 03:02:13 44 72
64 Thomas Henker Masters 01:31:31 01:30:52 03:02:23 45 73
145 Kay Korn Masters 01:32:35 01:34:01 03:06:36 46 75
128 Gerd Richter Masters 01:32:20 01:34:54 03:07:14 47 76
23 Ralf Radtke Masters 01:32:32 01:35:29 03:08:01 48 77
77 Andreas Möwe Masters 01:25:57 01:42:07 03:08:04 49 78
129 Jürgen Richter Masters 01:43:21 01:25:35 03:08:56 50 80
57 Lars Glander Masters 01:38:45 01:30:52 03:09:37 51 81
123 Christian Leberecht Masters 01:33:04 01:40:13 03:13:17 52 83
87 Thomas Knappik Masters 01:34:30 01:39:44 03:14:14 53 87
60 Andreas Slotosch Masters 01:34:15 01:50:23 03:24:38 54 91
125 Dirk Lendowski Masters 01:39:31 01:51:22 03:30:53 55 96
110 Thomas Goldberger Masters 01:38:37 01:52:22 03:30:59 56 97
81 Andreas Kaufmann Masters 01:51:10 01:52:32 03:43:42 57 101
18 Christian Meckes Masters 01:44:15 02:10:26 03:54:41 58 105
6 Klaus Rieger Masters 01:39:06 02:17:50 03:56:56 59 106
69 Denny Schewe Masters 01:13:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 60 109
29 Michael Moncorps Masters 01:27:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 61 112
61 Milan Appelt Masters 01:26:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 62 111
53 Uwe Renning Masters 01:37:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 63 114
115 Frank Scheming Masters 01:42:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 64 115
67 Thomas Truschel Masters 01:58:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 65 117

Damen

12 Teilnehmerinnen

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
154 Silvia Schmidt Damen 01:15:06 01:18:55 02:34:01 1 31
58 Kathrin Gräber Damen 01:15:28 01:19:22 02:34:50 2 35
41 Nancy Heinke Damen 01:28:21 01:29:21 02:57:42 3 63
138 Katrin Lichan Damen 01:33:02 01:35:52 03:08:54 4 79
88 Nicole Golze Damen 01:31:38 01:42:09 03:13:47 5 84
84 Anja Hutzel Damen 01:39:05 01:42:04 03:21:09 6 89
105 Monika Janzen Damen 01:38:40 01:47:05 03:25:45 7 93
80 Nasrin Büttner Damen 01:51:08 01:52:31 03:43:39 8 100
118 Elke Worrmann Damen 02:10:15 01:36:43 03:46:58 9 102
24 Madlen Kühnel Damen 01:49:02 01:58:10 03:47:12 10 103
142 Anja Hoppensack Damen 02:10:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 11 119
124 Anke Krage Lendowski Damen 02:10:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 12 118