Ergebnisse

8. Wehlaberg Bike Marathon

Ergebnisse 13. Mai 2012

149 Teilnehmer

Junioren

3 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
98 Hubert Klimpel Junioren 01:13:07 01:33:29 02:46:36 1 73
151 Marc Clauss Junioren 01:21:04 01:31:02 02:52:06 2 88
62 Lukas Winkler Junioren 01:33:43 01:57:45 03:31:28 3 127

Herren

66 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
75 Christoph Hopp Herren 01:04:01 01:03:46 02:07:47 1 1
163 Martin Rudolph Herren 01:04:08 01:03:43 02:07:51 2 2
63 Marco Häntschel Herren 01:04:17 01:04:13 02:08:30 3 4
104 martin schöne Herren 01:04:00 01:05:08 02:09:08 4 5
148 Arndt Weidenhagen Herren 01:04:12 01:05:14 02:09:26 5 6
142 Jan-David Manntz Herren 01:04:58 01:04:58 02:09:56 6 7
21 Paul Schlutow Herren 01:05:29 01:06:02 02:11:31 7 10
6 Peter Wank Herren 01:04:46 01:07:04 02:11:50 8 11
111 Thomas Kaubisch Herren 01:04:41 01:07:43 02:12:24 9 13
160 Torsten Mützlitz Herren 01:04:14 01:09:42 02:13:56 10 15
109 Jasper Hirsch Herren 01:04:46 01:10:11 02:14:57 11 17
131 Jan Rüger Herren 01:05:31 01:09:53 02:15:24 12 18
132 Holm Röhner Herren 01:08:27 01:08:17 02:16:44 13 24
92 paul lichan Herren 01:04:48 01:12:07 02:16:55 14 25
157 Stefan Schröder Herren 01:08:30 01:09:48 02:18:18 15 26
70 Kai Türkai Herren 01:08:56 01:10:43 02:19:39 16 27
133 Matthias Schenk Herren 01:09:39 01:10:36 02:20:15 17 29
69 Christian Apel Herren 01:10:02 01:11:13 02:21:15 18 31
106 Thomas Strobel Herren 01:11:57 01:13:31 02:25:28 19 33
150 Daniel Strauch Herren 01:08:24 01:18:27 02:26:51 20 34
29 Christopher Kuhn Herren 01:13:53 01:14:03 02:27:56 21 36
40 Christoph Heinze Herren 01:10:27 01:17:47 02:28:14 22 39
78 Robert Rumler Herren 01:12:57 01:15:28 02:28:25 23 40
91 max lichan Herren 01:13:08 01:15:19 02:28:27 24 41
50 Leo Wurster Herren 01:10:30 01:19:22 02:29:52 25 42
76 Christian Splinter Herren 01:13:05 01:18:52 02:31:57 26 45
161 Marcel Fritschl Herren 01:12:55 01:19:28 02:32:23 27 46
79 Wilhelm Rumler Herren 01:17:34 01:17:30 02:35:04 28 49
66 Jascha Brehme Herren 01:14:43 01:23:50 02:38:33 29 52
4 Martin Hümbert Herren 01:14:25 01:24:10 02:38:35 30 53
27 Steven Roese Herren 01:14:41 01:24:03 02:38:44 31 54
44 Mike Böttcher Herren 01:17:24 01:21:52 02:39:16 32 56
85 Nick Rotter Herren 01:14:39 01:25:26 02:40:05 33 57
30 Philipp Müller Herren 01:18:01 01:23:37 02:41:38 34 62
5 Robert Schulz Herren 01:18:30 01:23:21 02:41:51 35 64
37 Roderik Daul Herren 01:17:28 01:24:33 02:42:01 36 65
124 David Dietz Herren 01:17:35 01:25:05 02:42:40 37 67
83 Florian Jäger Herren 01:14:01 01:30:17 02:44:18 38 68
172 Fabian Koch Herren 01:17:46 01:27:55 02:45:41 39 70
135 Stephan Baumgart Herren 01:27:41 01:22:28 02:50:09 40 80
144 Stefan Staamann Herren 01:24:15 01:26:17 02:50:32 41 83
136 Micha Braun Herren 01:27:43 01:23:18 02:51:01 42 84
96 Tim Hoffmann Herren 01:27:31 01:26:39 02:54:10 43 94
123 Constantin Malaka Herren 01:16:51 01:39:10 02:56:01 44 97
52 Robert Eberwein Herren 01:20:26 01:35:37 02:56:03 45 98
16 Jens Dietz Herren 01:26:15 01:31:29 02:57:44 46 100
46 Carsten Neubert Herren 01:23:52 01:33:54 02:57:46 47 101
25 Tobias Schwab Herren 01:26:51 01:32:06 02:58:57 48 108
121 Falk Heidke Herren 01:25:59 01:33:27 02:59:26 49 111
137 Christian Berndt Herren 01:26:04 01:33:26 02:59:30 50 112
56 Michael Poczatek Herren 01:19:57 01:43:04 03:03:01 51 116
58 Stefan Klossek Herren 01:19:59 01:43:04 03:03:03 52 117
13 Jens Schmidt Herren 01:27:19 01:40:45 03:08:04 53 121
10 Sascha Kaufmann Herren 01:28:33 01:45:31 03:14:04 54 125
84 Maik Hillebrand Herren 01:26:34 01:51:06 03:17:40 55 126
100 Marko Uzdil Herren 01:47:35 01:47:04 03:34:39 56 129
68 Stefan Wolf Herren 01:15:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 57 132
41 Jörn Pregel Herren 01:17:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 58 133
146 Robert Kühn Herren 01:18:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 59 134
154 Tom Ostermann Herren 01:27:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 60 136
122 Hartmut Pilz Herren 01:40:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 61 138
119 Pascal Wunderlich Herren 01:40:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 62 140
145 Henning Maier Herren 01:42:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 63 141
120 Silas Jorks Herren 01:45:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 64 143
170 Steffen Barsuhn Herren 01:52:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 65 144
82 Steffen Hinz Herren 01:53:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 66 146

Masters

72 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
174 Olaf Nütsche Masters 01:04:05 01:03:47 02:07:52 1 3
64 Sascha Piechowski Masters 01:04:03 01:06:28 02:10:31 2 8
87 Matthias Hinze Masters 01:03:47 01:07:12 02:10:59 3 9
2 Markus Zabel Masters 01:04:18 01:07:53 02:12:11 4 12
143 Michael Schmidt Masters 01:05:35 01:07:44 02:13:19 5 14
164 Carsten Bellé Masters 01:05:33 01:09:19 02:14:52 6 16
23 Andreas Hennig Masters 01:05:55 01:09:31 02:15:26 7 19
147 Kai Gläßer Masters 01:05:53 01:09:58 02:15:51 8 20
101 Ronald Andraczek Masters 01:08:21 01:08:19 02:16:40 9 21
47 René Fischer Masters 01:08:19 01:08:22 02:16:41 10 22
141 Thomas Hebestreit Masters 01:08:12 01:08:31 02:16:43 11 23
89 sebastian niepraschk Masters 01:09:12 01:10:40 02:19:52 12 28
72 Thomas Wend Masters 01:09:47 01:10:41 02:20:28 13 30
26 Hagen Schenker Masters 01:09:08 01:13:26 02:22:34 14 32
176 Volker Gau Masters 01:08:40 01:18:30 02:27:10 15 35
134 Jens Reinwald Masters 01:12:51 01:15:08 02:27:59 16 37
43 Jan Kleeberg Masters 01:12:47 01:15:16 02:28:03 17 38
156 Peter Schwalbach Masters 01:14:36 01:16:52 02:31:28 18 43
175 Falk Zobel Masters 01:13:26 01:18:15 02:31:41 19 44
17 Mike Schiller Masters 01:13:13 01:19:15 02:32:28 20 47
130 Steffen Meinold Masters 01:15:41 01:20:36 02:36:17 21 50
60 andreas kano Masters 01:17:39 01:19:01 02:36:40 22 51
168 Stefan Gottschall Masters 01:15:33 01:23:42 02:39:15 23 55
158 Sven Ziemann Masters 01:19:36 01:21:08 02:40:44 24 58
88 ralf lichan Masters 01:17:59 01:22:47 02:40:46 25 59
14 Thomas Malchow Masters 01:16:49 01:24:20 02:41:09 26 60
140 Bernd Kolbe Masters 01:13:18 01:27:56 02:41:14 27 61
86 Holger Koßack Masters 01:30:27 01:12:12 02:42:39 28 66
114 Roland Wank Masters 01:22:30 01:22:33 02:45:03 29 69
162 Thomas Taut Masters 01:18:32 01:27:11 02:45:43 30 71
77 Dave Schröder Masters 01:18:34 01:27:17 02:45:51 31 72
155 Egbert Stubenhöfer Masters 01:19:21 01:28:17 02:47:38 32 74
61 Marco Duesterbeck Masters 01:20:13 01:27:31 02:47:44 33 75
159 Dennie Pagel Masters 01:24:32 01:23:23 02:47:55 34 76
51 Michael Wurster Masters 01:19:55 01:28:40 02:48:35 35 77
165 Jürgen Geschke Masters 01:17:26 01:31:11 02:48:37 36 78
57 Fred Klossek Masters 01:20:01 01:29:56 02:49:57 37 79
108 Ronny Zeckra Masters 01:20:10 01:30:09 02:50:19 38 81
74 Andreas Hartnick Masters 01:20:11 01:30:10 02:50:21 39 82
113 Sebastian Kaufmann Masters 01:18:54 01:32:19 02:51:13 40 85
11 Jörg Kepper Masters 01:24:34 01:26:54 02:51:28 41 86
3 Michael Breit Masters 01:24:35 01:27:04 02:51:39 42 87
152 Jörg Czychy Masters 01:20:43 01:31:26 02:52:09 43 89
42 Marko Schmidt Masters 01:25:55 01:27:09 02:53:04 44 90
8 Patrick Faust Masters 01:12:48 01:41:12 02:54:00 45 91
39 Lars Glander Masters 01:25:22 01:28:40 02:54:02 46 92
118 Rainer Trepke Masters 01:24:27 01:29:41 02:54:08 47 93
105 Gerd Höhna Masters 01:25:18 01:29:40 02:54:58 48 95
149 Uwe Rübling Masters 01:28:35 01:27:24 02:55:59 49 96
55 Rene Kieslich Masters 01:36:32 01:20:40 02:57:12 50 99
116 andreas slotosch Masters 01:27:27 01:30:22 02:57:49 51 102
94 Steffen Helbig Masters 01:24:40 01:33:20 02:58:00 52 103
49 Gunnar Flau Masters 01:23:56 01:34:06 02:58:02 53 104
38 Andre Minak Masters 01:26:06 01:32:01 02:58:07 54 105
103 Marco Götzke Masters 01:25:39 01:32:29 02:58:08 55 106
138 Mike Krüger Masters 01:24:45 01:34:18 02:59:03 56 109
169 Dirk Tertel Masters 01:24:58 01:34:24 02:59:22 57 110
167 Stefan Zwetschke Masters 01:25:00 01:36:46 03:01:46 58 113
28 Mirko Roese Masters 01:25:06 01:36:43 03:01:49 59 114
97 Mario Neumann Masters 01:24:37 01:37:58 03:02:35 60 115
107 Thomas Knappik Masters 01:29:20 01:34:46 03:04:06 61 118
173 Bodo Babben Masters 01:26:25 01:38:04 03:04:29 62 119
59 Klaus-Bernd Kaltegärtner Masters 01:26:10 01:40:05 03:06:15 63 120
73 Ulrich Jahnke Masters 01:26:07 01:42:37 03:08:44 64 122
125 André Hellmich Masters 01:28:31 01:42:12 03:10:43 65 123
99 Andre Barth Masters 01:11:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 66 131
129 Steven Rothe Masters 01:36:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 67 137
95 Andreas Hoffmann Masters 01:40:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 68 139
139 Gert Thräner Masters 01:44:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 69 142
153 Kay Korn Masters 01:53:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 70 145
71 Thomas Truschel Masters 01:59:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 71 147
166 Uwe Trültzsch Masters 02:06:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 72 149

Damen

8 Teilnehmerinnen

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
102 Sylvia Schmidt Damen 01:13:15 01:20:33 02:33:48 1 48
115 Sabine Lengert Damen 01:18:46 01:23:03 02:41:49 2 63
128 Christina Weidner Damen 01:25:37 01:33:02 02:58:39 3 107
126 Marie Volke Damen 01:33:17 01:37:54 03:11:11 4 124
24 Madlen Kühnel Damen 01:41:35 01:51:12 03:32:47 5 128
53 Elke Worrmann Damen 01:42:03 01:54:22 03:36:25 6 130
93 katrin lichan Damen 01:26:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 7 135
67 Nicole Haupt Damen 02:04:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 8 148