Ergebnisse

7. Wehlaberg Bike Marathon

Ergebnisse 02. Oktober 2011

114 Teilnehmer

Junioren

1 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
69 Erik Krahl Junioren 01:22:22 01:32:44 02:55:06 1 67

Herren

45 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
68 Marco Häntschel Herren 01:03:02 01:04:30 02:07:32 1 4
111 Max Golze Herren 01:02:48 01:05:52 02:08:40 2 6
31 paul lichan Herren 01:07:08 01:09:20 02:16:28 3 8
72 Marco Luthardt Herren 01:07:15 01:10:08 02:17:23 4 9
85 Sven Rhenisch Herren 01:06:40 01:11:50 02:18:30 5 13
13 Manuel Leder Herren 01:02:52 01:16:00 02:18:52 6 14
126 Sefan Schröder Herren 01:07:24 01:15:06 02:22:30 7 17
36 Sascha Koch Herren 01:07:10 01:19:13 02:26:23 8 23
90 Tobias Alich Herren 01:11:27 01:14:59 02:26:26 9 24
30 Max Lichan Herren 01:11:34 01:14:59 02:26:33 10 25
60 Hannes Pommer Herren 01:11:05 01:17:03 02:28:08 11 27
82 Thomas Strobel Herren 01:10:40 01:18:44 02:29:24 12 28
92 Sven Knüpfer Herren 01:12:41 01:17:54 02:30:35 13 30
98 Florian Seifert Herren 01:14:19 01:16:23 02:30:42 14 31
83 christian opitz Herren 01:13:49 01:18:49 02:32:38 15 32
4 Norman Rechenberg Herren 01:12:06 01:21:00 02:33:06 16 34
118 Olaf Peter Herren 01:13:45 01:24:35 02:38:20 17 41
47 Andreas Lenz Herren 01:16:52 01:22:18 02:39:10 18 43
7 Jens Schmidt Herren 01:12:51 01:26:23 02:39:14 19 44
117 Harald Aufmuth Herren 01:19:38 01:24:12 02:43:50 20 50
46 Martin Hümbert Herren 01:15:07 01:28:51 02:43:58 21 52
57 René Sittig Herren 01:16:02 01:28:06 02:44:08 22 53
73 Sebastian Redlich Herren 01:17:02 01:28:00 02:45:02 23 54
86 Tobias Werner Herren 01:18:57 01:27:06 02:46:03 24 57
37 Fabian Koch Herren 01:25:20 01:21:29 02:46:49 25 58
27 René Vogeler Herren 01:23:40 01:23:35 02:47:15 26 59
40 Merlin Rose Herren 01:11:26 01:43:02 02:54:28 27 66
127 Michael Hoppensack Herren 01:23:33 01:33:19 02:56:52 28 69
50 Noel COnt Herren 01:22:18 01:35:10 02:57:28 29 70
32 christian rohde Herren 01:21:06 01:37:07 02:58:13 30 71
108 Robert Schulz Herren 01:22:17 01:36:06 02:58:23 31 72
21 Johannes Brandenburger Herren 01:28:40 01:42:37 03:11:17 32 83
88 Stephan Leisner Herren 01:29:06 01:42:12 03:11:18 33 84
49 Maik Hübsch Herren 01:25:51 01:48:44 03:14:35 34 88
16 Stefan Schulz Herren 01:38:48 01:40:08 03:18:56 35 90
35 Robert Mutschall Herren 01:45:46 01:35:14 03:21:00 36 91
20 Marcus Ksienrzyk Herren 01:31:33 01:51:56 03:23:29 37 93
130 Sefan Bahl Herren 01:48:08 01:35:54 03:24:02 38 95
59 Carsten Neubert Herren 01:31:38 01:52:29 03:24:07 39 97
91 Hartmuth Pilz Herren 01:40:07 01:46:38 03:26:45 40 99
116 Benjamin Pack Herren 01:17:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 41 103
14 Sven Kubatzki Herren 01:26:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 42 105
38 Tom Kamenz Herren 01:35:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 43 110
19 Roman Henschel Herren 01:48:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 44 113
63 Oliver Roth Herren 01:48:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 45 114

Masters

65 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
104 Marco Renning Masters 01:01:29 01:04:30 02:05:59 1 1
110 Sascha Piechowski Masters 01:02:54 01:03:47 02:06:41 2 2
9 Markus Zabel Masters 01:02:59 01:04:03 02:07:02 3 3
61 Immanuel Leifer Masters 01:02:57 01:05:08 02:08:05 4 5
119 Konstantin Henschen Masters 01:04:30 01:08:51 02:13:21 5 7
129 Thomas Tinius Masters 01:07:05 01:10:28 02:17:33 6 10
120 Georg Deicke Masters 01:07:03 01:10:31 02:17:34 7 11
5 René Fischer Masters 01:07:17 01:10:21 02:17:38 8 12
103 Thomas Hebestreit Masters 01:06:53 01:12:26 02:19:19 9 15
43 Timo Bank Masters 01:07:12 01:12:40 02:19:52 10 16
106 Marco Jacobs Masters 01:08:10 01:14:58 02:23:08 11 18
23 Karsten Schrage Masters 01:09:09 01:14:40 02:23:49 12 19
67 Marian Rahn Masters 01:10:03 01:15:18 02:25:21 13 20
122 Manfred Herda Masters 01:08:29 01:16:53 02:25:22 14 21
53 Ronald Andraczek Masters 01:11:38 01:16:26 02:28:04 15 26
132 Mario Krischer Masters 01:12:45 01:17:48 02:30:33 16 29
121 Steffen Meinold Masters 01:13:31 01:19:32 02:33:03 17 33
95 Hagen Grube Masters 01:16:00 01:17:19 02:33:19 18 35
48 Thomas Wend Masters 01:11:46 01:22:18 02:34:04 19 36
125 Michael Rinkel Masters 01:14:26 01:20:44 02:35:10 20 37
62 Jürgen Schultze Masters 01:16:21 01:21:11 02:37:32 21 38
123 Karsten Cremers Masters 01:13:46 01:24:03 02:37:49 22 39
33 sebastian niepraschk Masters 01:11:46 01:26:24 02:38:10 23 40
41 Bernd Kolbe Masters 01:13:33 01:24:50 02:38:23 24 42
80 Sven Ziemann Masters 01:17:56 01:22:08 02:40:04 25 45
34 ralf lichan Masters 01:16:50 01:23:16 02:40:06 26 46
22 Dave Schröder Masters 01:15:42 01:26:33 02:42:15 27 47
1 Thomas Malchow Masters 01:18:17 01:23:59 02:42:16 28 48
44 Jörg Kepper Masters 01:18:58 01:24:34 02:43:32 29 49
128 Sefan Gottschall Masters 01:18:53 01:25:02 02:43:55 30 51
124 Uwe Katzor Masters 01:16:04 01:29:50 02:45:54 31 55
25 Michael Breit Masters 01:18:55 01:27:06 02:46:01 32 56
97 Stefan Zwetschke Masters 01:18:31 01:29:30 02:48:01 33 60
102 Jens Braun Masters 01:18:15 01:30:06 02:48:21 34 61
58 Gerd Richter Masters 01:19:29 01:30:33 02:50:02 35 62
109 Patrick Faust Masters 01:14:27 01:35:40 02:50:07 36 63
24 Michael Pahl Masters 01:23:59 01:27:20 02:51:19 37 64
11 Michael Wurster Masters 01:19:31 01:34:06 02:53:37 38 65
87 Thomas Albrecht Masters 01:21:11 01:33:59 02:55:10 39 68
52 mario neumann Masters 01:20:59 01:38:29 02:59:28 40 73
99 Jörg Czychy Masters 01:29:28 01:30:30 02:59:58 41 74
84 Andreas Möwe Masters 01:23:48 01:39:28 03:03:16 42 75
45 Mathias Tötzke Masters 01:21:13 01:42:09 03:03:22 43 76
29 Thomas Oestreich Masters 01:28:15 01:36:15 03:04:30 44 77
131 Peter Kästner Masters 01:28:22 01:36:43 03:05:05 45 78
94 Ulrich Jahnke Masters 01:26:57 01:38:54 03:05:51 46 80
17 Marco Götzke Masters 01:28:50 01:37:32 03:06:22 47 81
100 Armin Jordan Masters 01:24:01 01:46:00 03:10:01 48 82
115 Andre´ Hellmich Masters 01:35:10 01:37:31 03:12:41 49 85
54 Andre Minak Masters 01:28:08 01:46:01 03:14:09 50 86
28 Christoph Keller Masters 01:32:00 01:42:15 03:14:15 51 87
93 Jens Reinwald Masters 01:09:11 02:06:53 03:16:04 52 89
3 Marco Weichert Masters 01:17:03 02:05:21 03:22:24 53 92
70 Gerald Krahl Masters 01:32:06 01:51:25 03:23:31 54 94
76 kai friedrich Masters 01:39:15 01:44:51 03:24:06 55 96
12 Matthias Geue Masters 01:02:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 56 100
113 Peter Westphal Masters 01:04:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 57 101
112 Volker Greven Masters 01:12:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 58 102
64 Roberto Harder Masters 01:18:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 59 104
15 Thomas Kleist Masters 01:28:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 60 106
78 thomas knappik Masters 01:31:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 61 107
101 Roland Kamenz Masters 01:35:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 62 108
56 Jürgen Hannuschke Masters 01:35:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 63 109
89 Roy Westphal Masters 01:39:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 64 111
65 Peer Quendt Masters 01:42:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 65 112

Damen

3 Teilnehmerinnen

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
81 Kathrin Gräber Damen 01:10:06 01:16:11 02:26:17 1 22
66 Marie Volke Damen 01:29:27 01:36:02 03:05:29 2 79
107 Anja Hutzel Damen 01:40:14 01:44:35 03:24:49 3 98