Ergebnisse

7. Wehlaberg Bike Marathon

Ergebnisse 15. Mai 2011

125 Teilnehmer

Junioren

2 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
72 Erik Krahl Junioren 01:22:12 01:32:14 02:54:26 1 65
117 Robert Hausmann Junioren 01:14:30 02:04:58 03:19:28 2 90

Herren

55 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
94 Christoph Hopp Herren 01:05:07 01:04:45 02:09:52 1 1
139 Nico Wehrstedt Herren 01:04:52 01:05:45 02:10:37 2 3
55 Thomas Kaubisch Herren 01:04:47 01:06:14 02:11:01 3 5
58 Andreas Hennig Herren 01:06:21 01:05:30 02:11:51 4 6
1 Manuel Leder Herren 01:05:11 01:07:15 02:12:26 5 8
67 Marco Häntschel Herren 01:06:20 01:06:43 02:13:03 6 10
42 Paul Lichan Herren 01:04:49 01:09:36 02:14:25 7 12
26 Marco Luthardt Herren 01:06:53 01:10:56 02:17:49 8 15
148 Stefan Schröder Herren 01:07:10 01:13:08 02:20:18 9 18
113 Max Golze Herren 01:13:46 01:08:44 02:22:30 10 19
46 Mathias Schuster Herren 01:09:49 01:13:27 02:23:16 11 20
83 Christian Splinter Herren 01:14:07 01:11:40 02:25:47 12 25
68 Stephan Brüne Herren 01:10:59 01:23:07 02:34:06 13 33
43 Max Lichan Herren 01:13:44 01:20:57 02:34:41 14 34
3 Sebastian Wurster Herren 01:18:24 01:17:04 02:35:28 15 35
18 Armin Krahl Herren 01:18:24 01:17:05 02:35:29 16 36
87 Felix Karnatz Herren 01:18:13 01:17:51 02:36:04 17 38
138 Sebastian Grzecza Herren 01:15:43 01:20:42 02:36:25 18 39
108 Sebastian Redlich Herren 01:15:19 01:21:24 02:36:43 19 40
102 Fabian Koch Herren 01:15:23 01:22:15 02:37:38 20 42
131 René Sittig Herren 01:17:20 01:20:42 02:38:02 21 44
89 Markus Röhn Herren 01:18:09 01:21:06 02:39:15 22 46
45 Jens Muranko Herren 01:18:54 01:22:03 02:40:57 23 47
110 Enrico Heese Herren 01:15:24 01:27:18 02:42:42 24 48
25 Dave Schröder Herren 01:18:21 01:26:36 02:44:57 25 51
79 Oisin Zimmermann Herren 01:14:19 01:32:20 02:46:39 26 52
136 Stefan Zwetschke Herren 01:20:53 01:29:22 02:50:15 27 57
99 Marco Briscot Herren 01:24:49 01:26:00 02:50:49 28 59
29 Steven Roese Herren 01:27:37 01:26:27 02:54:04 29 64
40 Mike Schiller Herren 01:22:13 01:32:17 02:54:30 30 66
97 Martin Zühlke Herren 01:14:16 01:42:25 02:56:41 31 69
57 Sven Liebchen Herren 01:28:57 01:29:09 02:58:06 32 71
5 Jens Schmidt Herren 01:28:29 01:30:26 02:58:55 33 73
129 Micha Braun Herren 01:25:45 01:34:55 03:00:40 34 75
35 Kanat Kelsinbekov Herren 01:27:12 01:35:04 03:02:16 35 78
93 Norman V. Rechenberg Herren 01:28:47 01:38:12 03:06:59 36 81
77 Johannes Brandenburger Herren 01:27:35 01:42:27 03:10:02 37 84
116 Falk Heidke Herren 01:25:48 01:44:31 03:10:19 38 86
8 Maik Hübsch Herren 01:25:51 01:46:15 03:12:06 39 87
59 Björn Bammann Herren 01:26:04 01:46:45 03:12:49 40 88
39 Stefan Scholz Herren 01:28:32 01:51:28 03:20:00 41 91
76 David Syrbe Herren 01:26:33 01:55:46 03:22:19 42 94
63 Florian Ebert Herren 01:30:50 01:51:47 03:22:37 43 95
103 Carsten Neubert Herren 01:42:37 01:50:47 03:33:24 44 103
47 Mario Hüttner Herren 01:42:50 02:00:56 03:43:46 45 108
48 Mario Wustrack Herren 01:42:49 02:01:01 03:43:50 46 109
69 Robert Rumler Herren 01:14:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 47 110
130 Stefan Wenzel Herren 01:18:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 48 111
100 Robert Schulz Herren 01:24:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 49 113
101 Stefan Meier Herren 01:24:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 50 114
125 Martin Karn Herren 01:27:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 51 115
111 Enrico Kübler Herren 01:38:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 52 116
115 Hartmut Pilz Herren 01:44:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 53 117
21 René Seher Herren 01:44:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 54 118
123 Marcus Ksienrzyk Herren 01:47:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 55 122

Masters

59 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
95 Guido Aßmann Masters 01:04:55 01:04:59 02:09:54 1 2
126 Peter Westphal Masters 01:04:57 01:05:54 02:10:51 2 4
122 Konstantin Henschen Masters 01:05:34 01:06:18 02:11:52 3 7
152 Markus Zabel Masters 01:06:26 01:06:34 02:13:00 4 9
24 Lutz Fahr Masters 01:06:24 01:07:50 02:14:14 5 11
133 Georg Deicke Masters 01:06:49 01:08:27 02:15:16 6 13
109 Holger Koßack Masters 01:06:47 01:09:06 02:15:53 7 14
112 Matthias Hinze Masters 01:06:56 01:11:27 02:18:23 8 16
132 Sascha Piechowski Masters 01:10:54 01:08:23 02:19:17 9 17
44 Sebastian Niepraschk Masters 01:15:04 01:08:14 02:23:18 10 21
17 Karsten Schrage Masters 01:10:25 01:13:05 02:23:30 11 22
81 Dietrich Sonntag Masters 01:12:21 01:12:20 02:24:41 12 23
151 Marco Jacobs Masters 01:10:43 01:14:34 02:25:17 13 24
128 Jens Reinwald Masters 01:09:51 01:16:02 02:25:53 14 26
154 Thomas Hebestreit Masters 01:14:04 01:12:26 02:26:30 15 27
121 Marian Rahn Masters 01:12:25 01:14:23 02:26:48 16 28
153 Mario Krischer Masters 01:12:23 01:14:40 02:27:03 17 29
51 Hagen Schenker Masters 01:10:01 01:17:06 02:27:07 18 30
143 Karsten Cremers Masters 01:13:35 01:14:03 02:27:38 19 31
145 Constantin Urban Masters 01:13:38 01:20:13 02:33:51 20 32
127 Steffen Meinold Masters 01:17:24 01:18:30 02:35:54 21 37
107 Marcel Kuhnert Masters 01:15:21 01:21:44 02:37:05 22 41
78 Markus Flohr Masters 01:18:47 01:19:02 02:37:49 23 43
41 Ralf Lichan Masters 01:16:15 01:22:44 02:38:59 24 45
146 Steffen Helbig Masters 01:19:51 01:25:01 02:44:52 25 50
73 Jörg Kepper Masters 01:21:15 01:26:49 02:48:04 26 53
36 Thomas Schulze Masters 01:17:59 01:31:01 02:49:00 27 55
106 Dirk Tertel Masters 01:21:13 01:29:00 02:50:13 28 56
27 Bernd Kolbe Masters 01:21:56 01:28:52 02:50:48 29 58
114 Jens Braun Masters 01:18:48 01:32:45 02:51:33 30 60
6 Thomas Malchow Masters 01:24:40 01:27:03 02:51:43 31 61
34 Gerd Höhna Masters 01:26:00 01:27:54 02:53:54 32 62
37 Klaus-Bernd Kaltegärtner Masters 01:24:39 01:29:17 02:53:56 33 63
54 Thomas Wend Masters 01:22:09 01:32:22 02:54:31 34 67
105 Patrick Faust Masters 01:16:57 01:38:10 02:55:07 35 68
23 Michael Breit Masters 01:29:00 01:29:18 02:58:18 36 72
141 Wolfgang Link Masters 01:18:32 01:43:41 03:02:13 37 77
74 Lars Kopischke Masters 01:28:00 01:36:03 03:04:03 38 79
137 Mike Krüger Masters 01:26:48 01:39:48 03:06:36 39 80
135 Jörg Czychy Masters 01:28:52 01:38:27 03:07:19 40 82
4 Michael Wurster Masters 01:40:26 01:29:07 03:09:33 41 83
66 Mario Neumann Masters 01:26:02 01:44:15 03:10:17 42 85
92 Jens Ebert Masters 01:27:50 01:48:46 03:16:36 43 89
144 Manfred Ruttke Masters 01:32:05 01:49:16 03:21:21 44 92
64 Thomas Oestreich Masters 01:25:53 01:55:45 03:21:38 45 93
13 Michael Pahl Masters 01:46:49 01:38:42 03:25:31 46 97
16 Axel Saß Masters 01:45:42 01:44:59 03:30:41 47 100
90 Lui Brückner Masters 01:45:44 01:45:05 03:30:49 48 101
142 Sebastian Müller Masters 01:45:40 01:45:11 03:30:51 49 102
33 Gunnar Flau Masters 01:26:57 02:07:00 03:33:57 50 105
32 Manuel Schmidt Masters 01:26:45 02:07:14 03:33:59 51 106
15 Lutz Marquardt Masters 01:46:50 01:56:18 03:43:08 52 107
124 Volker Greven Masters 01:13:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 53 125
82 Daniel Buchwald Masters 01:18:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 54 112
150 Andreas Hoffmann Masters 01:44:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 55 119
118 Ingo Hintze Masters 01:44:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 56 120
147 Kai Bogen Masters 01:47:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 57 121
71 Gerald Krahl Masters 01:48:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 58 123
134 Andreas Slotosch Masters 01:52:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 59 124

Damen

9 Teilnehmerinnen

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
149 Sabine Lengert Damen 01:19:49 01:23:33 02:43:22 1 49
96 Kathrin Büttner Damen 01:22:23 01:26:34 02:48:57 2 54
56 Franziska Linow Damen 01:28:59 01:29:05 02:58:04 3 70
98 Marlene Neubert Damen 01:31:58 01:28:40 03:00:38 4 74
140 Uta Sladeczek Damen 01:18:31 01:43:38 03:02:09 5 76
120 Marie Volke Damen 01:42:36 01:40:35 03:23:11 6 96
119 Susanne Dessaules Damen 01:43:36 01:45:35 03:29:11 7 98
84 Juliane Schmidt Damen 01:43:26 01:45:59 03:29:25 8 99
155 Marianne Martens Damen 01:42:29 01:50:57 03:33:26 9 104