Ergebnisse

6. Wehlaberg Bike Marathon

Ergebnisse 09. Mai 2010

133 Teilnehmer

Junioren

3 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
133 Patrick Weiße Junioren 00:59:16 01:02:30 02:01:46 1 25
118 Patrick Anders Junioren 01:02:59 01:18:51 02:21:50 2 76
100 Jan Tomm Junioren 02:06:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 3 132

Herren

57 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
164 Nico Wehrstedt Herren 00:54:21 00:51:42 01:46:03 1 1
135 Samuel Faruhn Herren 00:54:12 00:51:53 01:46:05 2 2
155 Christoph Hopp Herren 00:54:18 00:55:41 01:49:59 3 6
97 Ulrich Naumann Herren 00:54:58 00:55:03 01:50:01 4 7
148 Immanuel Leifer Herren 00:54:31 00:55:33 01:50:04 5 8
69 Heiko Bittinski Herren 00:57:25 00:58:34 01:55:59 6 12
86 Marco Luthardt Herren 00:57:33 01:02:22 01:59:55 7 19
117 Timo Bank Herren 00:58:43 01:01:42 02:00:25 8 20
142 Marcus Bicker Herren 00:59:10 01:01:46 02:00:56 9 21
58 Rico Lasseck Herren 00:59:19 01:02:08 02:01:27 10 23
66 Ville Pohjamo Herren 00:59:49 01:02:17 02:02:06 11 26
108 Thomas Strobel Herren 01:01:28 01:00:39 02:02:07 12 27
137 Bastian Wauschkuhn Herren 01:06:14 00:55:56 02:02:10 13 28
107 Marcell Wendland Herren 00:59:43 01:02:39 02:02:22 14 29
110 Ronny Zeckra Herren 00:59:45 01:03:06 02:02:51 15 30
37 Nick Rotter Herren 00:59:53 01:04:33 02:04:26 16 32
128 Sebastian Rochau Herren 01:00:37 01:03:52 02:04:29 17 33
131 Christian Splinter Herren 01:01:35 01:02:56 02:04:31 18 34
126 Sascha Koch Herren 01:01:37 01:03:28 02:05:05 19 35
89 Robert Lindner Herren 01:01:58 01:03:09 02:05:07 20 36
73 Guido Cabak Herren 01:02:36 01:02:35 02:05:11 21 37
123 Jascha Brehme Herren 01:02:33 01:03:33 02:06:06 22 40
147 Christoph Neutzner Herren 01:00:32 01:06:29 02:07:01 23 41
116 Christian Sturm Herren 01:04:10 01:03:53 02:08:03 24 43
125 Fabian Koch Herren 01:03:16 01:05:53 02:09:09 25 44
79 Andreas Lenz Herren 01:05:46 01:03:55 02:09:41 26 45
36 Mike Schiller Herren 01:04:31 01:06:08 02:10:39 27 47
68 René Fischer Herren 01:04:12 01:06:39 02:10:51 28 48
146 Alexander Sarodnik Herren 01:05:50 01:07:56 02:13:46 29 58
124 Jörg Haacker Herren 01:04:29 01:11:12 02:15:41 30 62
7 Dave Schröder Herren 01:06:31 01:09:40 02:16:11 31 63
93 Jens Habermann Herren 01:09:16 01:09:54 02:19:10 32 70
6 Andre Kunwald Herren 01:06:36 01:13:10 02:19:46 33 71
127 Christian Teichmann Herren 01:03:02 01:18:27 02:21:29 34 74
132 Thomas Gärtner-Nier Herren 01:15:41 01:05:49 02:21:30 35 75
46 Daniel Ebert Herren 01:07:28 01:14:44 02:22:12 36 77
33 Ronny Heise Herren 01:11:08 01:13:13 02:24:21 37 83
10 Jens Schmidt Herren 01:10:37 01:14:15 02:24:52 38 84
31 Tom Ostermann Herren 01:10:39 01:14:47 02:25:26 39 86
139 Stephan Reißaus Herren 01:06:38 01:20:38 02:27:16 40 91
102 Niklas Ullrich Herren 01:07:31 01:22:07 02:29:38 41 95
78 Johannes Brandenburger Herren 01:13:01 01:18:49 02:31:50 42 98
50 René Krüger Herren 01:17:24 01:26:27 02:43:51 43 105
3 David Moppi Syrbe Herren 01:17:41 01:27:29 02:45:10 44 107
74 Stephan Ritter Herren 01:17:55 01:28:21 02:46:16 45 109
87 Franz Josef Maier Herren 01:17:10 01:32:23 02:49:33 46 111
77 Stephan Leisner Herren 01:12:59 01:36:55 02:49:54 47 112
114 Arne Karschunke Herren 01:13:26 01:38:40 02:52:06 48 114
61 Christoph Lawonn Herren 01:20:41 01:33:17 02:53:58 49 115
12 Björn Bartels Herren 01:24:16 01:34:39 02:58:55 50 116
85 Jens Fischer Herren 01:29:24 01:35:55 03:05:19 51 117
162 Stefan Schröder Herren 01:00:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 52 118
22 Krzysztof Murdza Herren 01:11:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 53 120
25 Alexander Arndt Herren 01:18:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 54 122
103 Sebastian Riedel Herren 01:18:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 55 123
62 Sebastian Meyer Herren 01:29:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 56 127
161 Christian Opitz Herren 01:37:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 57 130

Masters

68 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
98 Guido Aßmann Masters 00:53:03 00:53:03 01:46:06 1 3
134 Marco Renning Masters 00:54:14 00:51:56 01:46:10 2 4
129 Olaf Nützsche Masters 00:54:19 00:52:25 01:46:44 3 5
143 Sascha Piechowski Masters 00:55:25 00:59:50 01:55:15 4 9
81 Markus Zabel Masters 00:57:30 00:57:50 01:55:20 5 10
106 Volker Greven Masters 00:57:37 00:58:19 01:55:56 6 11
158 Lutz Fahr Masters 00:57:47 00:58:14 01:56:01 7 13
150 Matthias Hinze Masters 00:57:36 01:00:14 01:57:50 8 14
111 Thomas Hebestreit Masters 00:57:45 01:00:16 01:58:01 9 15
67 Marco Jacobs Masters 00:57:51 01:00:13 01:58:04 10 16
55 Hagen Schenker Masters 00:58:10 01:00:03 01:58:13 11 17
153 Carsten Bellé Masters 00:57:56 01:00:20 01:58:16 12 18
130 Jochen Hansch Masters 00:57:27 01:03:56 02:01:23 13 22
47 Thomas Wend Masters 00:58:48 01:02:43 02:01:31 14 24
145 Roman Navel Masters 01:02:44 01:02:29 02:05:13 15 38
169 Michael Rinkel Masters 01:01:56 01:03:24 02:05:20 16 39
138 Björn Klottka Masters 01:03:01 01:04:32 02:07:33 17 42
63 Dietrich Sonntag Masters 01:04:39 01:05:58 02:10:37 18 46
160 Heiko Rudolph Masters 00:59:48 01:11:15 02:11:03 19 49
119 Marcus Ludewig Masters 00:59:07 01:11:58 02:11:05 20 50
16 Martin Hallmann Masters 01:04:33 01:06:33 02:11:06 21 51
1 Bernd Kolbe Masters 01:03:28 01:07:39 02:11:07 22 52
83 Hagen Grube Masters 01:04:56 01:07:27 02:12:23 23 53
75 Heiko Dankel Masters 01:05:44 01:06:47 02:12:31 24 54
44 Peter Kirmiß Masters 01:05:26 01:07:09 02:12:35 25 55
72 Roger Gütte Masters 01:06:38 01:06:38 02:13:16 26 56
166 Ingo Pietsch Masters 01:04:27 01:09:13 02:13:40 27 57
112 Rico Blechschmidt Masters 01:06:15 01:08:21 02:14:36 28 59
152 Sven Ziemann Masters 01:07:40 01:07:45 02:15:25 29 60
9 Matthias Gratias Masters 01:06:41 01:08:54 02:15:35 30 61
154 Jürgen Geschke Masters 01:06:17 01:10:17 02:16:34 31 65
8 Steffen Meinold Masters 01:08:46 01:08:46 02:17:32 32 66
156 Sebastian Kaufmann Masters 01:06:39 01:11:31 02:18:10 33 67
2 Michael Wurster Masters 01:06:30 01:12:08 02:18:38 34 68
80 Sascha Greulich Masters 01:06:33 01:12:35 02:19:08 35 69
105 Andreas Kaufmann Masters 01:15:40 01:05:25 02:21:05 36 72
122 René Kuhla Masters 01:07:56 01:13:13 02:21:09 37 73
104 Steffen Helbig Masters 01:10:34 01:12:32 02:23:06 38 78
159 Dirk Tertel Masters 01:09:43 01:13:26 02:23:09 39 79
11 Thomas Malchow Masters 01:09:29 01:13:42 02:23:11 40 80
168 Peter Kästner Masters 01:08:41 01:15:32 02:24:13 41 81
40 Gerd Höhna Masters 01:11:03 01:13:15 02:24:18 42 82
165 Jörg Czychy Masters 01:11:10 01:13:45 02:24:55 43 85
144 Stefan Gottschall Masters 01:07:25 01:18:03 02:25:28 44 87
57 Andreas Hartnick Masters 01:11:00 01:15:36 02:26:36 45 88
35 Michael Breit Masters 01:11:56 01:14:55 02:26:51 46 89
15 Klaus-Bernd Kaltegärtner Masters 01:11:05 01:15:48 02:26:53 47 90
49 Mike Krüger Masters 01:10:58 01:16:55 02:27:53 48 92
91 Carsten Böckmann Masters 01:12:58 01:15:19 02:28:17 49 93
65 Thomas Bartsch Masters 01:11:11 01:17:41 02:28:52 50 94
41 Egbert Stubenhöfer Masters 01:12:43 01:17:33 02:30:16 51 96
70 Lars Glander Masters 01:13:49 01:16:40 02:30:29 52 97
151 Manfred Ruttke Masters 01:09:14 01:25:42 02:34:56 53 99
149 Mario Molzahn Masters 01:12:30 01:22:28 02:34:58 54 100
88 Mario Neumann Masters 01:14:23 01:21:49 02:36:12 55 101
56 Andreas Hofmann Masters 01:17:07 01:19:22 02:36:29 56 102
141 Rainer Stüwe Masters 01:11:14 01:28:26 02:39:40 57 103
120 Michael Vick Masters 01:13:51 01:26:52 02:40:43 58 104
115 Peter Hnida Masters 01:14:24 01:30:32 02:44:56 59 106
52 Jens Ebert Masters 01:18:23 01:27:43 02:46:06 60 108
20 Christian Meckes Masters 01:18:20 01:28:09 02:46:29 61 110
14 Jörg Eisenbeißer Masters 01:18:56 01:32:34 02:51:30 62 113
167 Delf Schmid Masters 01:07:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 63 119
30 Karsten Cremers Masters 01:12:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 64 121
121 Edward Bondaryk Masters 01:18:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 65 124
163 Lutz Hannuschke Masters 01:23:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 66 126
101 Dirk Meier Masters 01:30:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 67 128
99 Ronald Kulka Masters 02:06:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 68 131

Damen

5 Teilnehmerinnen

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
136 Sylvia Schmidt Damen 00:59:38 01:03:36 02:03:14 1 31
157 Sabine Lengert Damen 01:06:35 01:09:45 02:16:20 2 64
53 Natalie Steinbauer Damen 01:21:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 3 125
76 Juliane Schmidt Damen 01:30:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 4 129
109 Nasrin Büttner Damen 02:10:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 5 133