Ergebnisse

5. Wehlaberg Bike Marathon

Ergebnisse 04. Oktober 2009

76 Teilnehmer

Junioren

3 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
29 Benjamin Hähle Junioren 01:19:40 01:24:11 02:43:51 1 52
25 Jack King Junioren 01:37:53 02:14:00 03:51:53 2 62
3 Leo Wurster Junioren 01:49:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 3 74

Herren

22 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
85 Oliver Arnhold Herren 00:59:02 00:58:01 01:57:03 1 2
91 Oliver Stahn Herren 00:58:50 00:58:21 01:57:11 2 4
76 Christian Opitz Herren 01:01:12 01:01:56 02:03:08 3 7
74 Alexander Rohde Herren 00:58:56 01:06:19 02:05:15 4 9
71 Manuel Leifer Herren 01:04:04 01:02:15 02:06:19 5 10
89 Max Bärmann Herren 01:09:58 01:07:12 02:17:10 6 18
64 Marco Henschel Herren 01:09:00 01:15:28 02:24:28 7 25
52 Enrico Heese Herren 01:08:56 01:15:40 02:24:36 8 27
17 Andre Kunwald Herren 01:11:44 01:15:10 02:26:54 9 28
63 Roger Gütte Herren 01:12:33 01:17:49 02:30:22 10 34
49 Eike Cron Herren 01:15:22 01:17:29 02:32:51 11 36
82 Sebastian Kaufmann Herren 01:12:04 01:24:14 02:36:18 12 39
53 Enrico Kübler Herren 01:15:30 01:20:50 02:36:20 13 40
70 Steffen Richter Herren 01:12:39 01:26:38 02:39:17 14 42
33 Andreas Breu Herren 01:18:04 01:22:19 02:40:23 15 45
68 Frank Meyer Herren 01:18:11 01:23:42 02:41:53 16 50
11 Steffen Meinold Herren 01:19:27 01:23:14 02:42:41 17 51
78 Alexander Dietschke Herren 01:27:30 01:56:00 03:23:30 18 60
57 Jörg Plagemann Herren 01:15:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 19 63
20 Stefan Schulz Herren 01:15:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 20 64
67 Nico Sperner Herren 01:20:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 21 65
69 Matthias Schade Herren 01:40:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 22 73

Masters

45 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
88 Torsten Wittig Masters 00:58:48 00:58:13 01:57:01 1 1
36 Markus Zabel Masters 00:59:00 00:58:05 01:57:05 2 3
34 Matthias Hinze Masters 00:59:16 01:01:15 02:00:31 3 5
96 Björn Schwarzkopf Masters 01:01:05 01:00:12 02:01:17 4 6
4 Bernd Appelt Masters 01:01:07 01:02:08 02:03:15 5 8
77 Marco Jacobs Masters 01:03:56 01:05:59 02:09:55 6 11
86 Heiko Rudolph Masters 01:04:25 01:09:27 02:13:52 7 14
48 Karsten Cremers Masters 01:05:58 01:08:02 02:14:00 8 15
43 Hagen Grube Masters 01:04:20 01:10:39 02:14:59 9 16
1 Bernd Kolbe Masters 01:07:06 01:09:47 02:16:53 10 17
37 Karsten Schrage Masters 01:07:47 01:09:28 02:17:15 11 19
44 Andreas Kaufmann Masters 01:06:46 01:11:32 02:18:18 12 20
5 Kay Klingbeil Masters 01:07:14 01:11:44 02:18:58 13 21
90 Thorsten Riedel Masters 01:07:58 01:11:02 02:19:00 14 22
93 Marcus Ludewig Masters 01:07:50 01:11:13 02:19:03 15 23
83 Peter Schwalbach Masters 01:10:35 01:13:50 02:24:25 16 24
81 René Kieslich Masters 01:09:27 01:15:05 02:24:32 17 26
7 Peter Kästner Masters 01:11:50 01:15:26 02:27:16 18 29
30 Roberto Harder Masters 01:13:46 01:14:18 02:28:04 19 30
2 Michael Wurster Masters 01:11:53 01:16:50 02:28:43 20 31
6 Marko Schmidt Masters 01:13:43 01:15:03 02:28:46 21 32
75 Dirk Franke Masters 01:13:07 01:15:41 02:28:48 22 33
32 Michael Breit Masters 01:15:19 01:18:10 02:33:29 23 37
72 Stefan Gottschall Masters 01:13:36 01:22:32 02:36:08 24 38
14 Mike Krüger Masters 01:16:46 01:19:38 02:36:24 25 41
94 Thorsten Reinhardt Masters 01:18:07 01:21:16 02:39:23 26 43
39 Johannes Kremlacek Masters 01:17:20 01:22:09 02:39:29 27 44
45 Thomas Bartsch Masters 01:18:18 01:22:18 02:40:36 28 46
79 Michael Ziege Masters 01:17:41 01:23:03 02:40:44 29 47
51 Dirk Mönch Masters 01:17:40 01:23:25 02:41:05 30 48
80 Dirk Tertel Masters 01:16:44 01:24:45 02:41:29 31 49
95 Rainer Stübe Masters 01:19:44 01:25:20 02:45:04 32 53
8 Lars Glander Masters 01:22:49 01:24:29 02:47:18 33 54
66 Thomas Neumann Masters 01:20:46 01:32:18 02:53:04 34 55
46 Mario Neumann Masters 01:19:42 01:39:00 02:58:42 35 56
13 Rene Beltrame Masters 01:20:16 01:39:05 02:59:21 36 57
9 Marco Ryll Masters 01:22:12 01:43:15 03:05:27 37 58
73 Gregor Bechtle Masters 01:19:37 01:46:00 03:05:37 38 59
24 Dave King Masters 01:37:50 02:14:00 03:51:50 39 61
59 Samuel Brüggenkoch Masters 01:26:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 40 66
56 Ralf Buchwald Masters 01:26:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 41 67
84 Boris Lapas Masters 01:26:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 42 68
42 Jürgen Hannuschke Masters 01:26:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 43 69
28 Michael Schiesswohl Masters 01:31:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 44 70
55 Dirk Englich Masters 01:33:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 45 71

Damen

6 Teilnehmerinnen

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
87 Birgit Holmann Damen 01:05:14 01:06:36 02:11:50 1 12
97 Sylvia Schmidt Damen 01:05:52 01:07:53 02:13:45 2 13
92 Anke Dannowski Damen 01:13:25 01:18:37 02:32:02 3 35
50 Christina Diehl Damen 01:34:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 4 72
65 Ramona Kunert Damen 01:51:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 5 75
38 Simone Arndt Damen 01:55:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 6 76