Ergebnisse

4. Wehlaberg Bike Marathon

Ergebnisse 28. September 2008

56 Teilnehmer

Junioren

2 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
19 Leo Wurster Junioren 01:04:14 01:12:29 02:16:43 1 19
36 Paul Lichan Junioren 01:11:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 2 48

Herren

30 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
25 Christoph Hopp Herren 00:55:43 00:55:46 01:51:29 1 1
63 Nico Wehrstedt Herren 00:56:47 00:56:58 01:53:45 2 2
64 Max Golze Herren 00:56:39 00:57:08 01:53:47 3 3
43 Dennis Vögeding Herren 00:56:45 00:57:28 01:54:13 4 4
68 Konstantin Henschen Herren 00:57:59 00:59:20 01:57:19 5 7
39 Thomas Kaubisch Herren 01:01:50 01:02:42 02:04:32 6 9
66 Sebastian Schuster Herren 01:03:24 01:04:26 02:07:50 7 10
65 Andreas Kaufmann Herren 01:03:18 01:04:37 02:07:55 8 11
70 Rick Mehnert Herren 01:03:20 01:04:43 02:08:03 9 12
56 Stephan Weng Herren 01:06:39 01:07:26 02:14:05 10 15
28 Stefan Wolf Herren 01:06:58 01:09:54 02:16:52 11 20
23 Sebastian Kaufmann Herren 01:07:16 01:11:40 02:18:56 12 23
34 Fabian Lorenz Herren 01:06:49 01:13:43 02:20:32 13 25
50 Dirk Tertel Herren 01:10:15 01:11:28 02:21:43 14 26
24 Stephan Hebel Herren 01:07:17 01:16:41 02:23:58 15 28
11 Sascha Koch Herren 01:09:56 01:14:05 02:24:01 16 29
45 Silvio Schurmann Herren 01:10:07 01:15:14 02:25:21 17 30
40 Danilo Knorr Herren 01:10:37 01:20:36 02:31:13 18 34
35 Friedemann Scholten Herren 01:18:16 01:14:39 02:32:55 19 37
31 Michael Bogen Herren 01:18:30 01:25:57 02:44:27 20 40
10 Fabian Koch Herren 01:18:15 01:26:18 02:44:33 21 41
49 Uwe König Herren 01:18:24 01:28:48 02:47:12 22 42
47 Ronny Berger Herren 01:19:57 01:27:51 02:47:48 23 43
17 Paul Reule Herren 01:11:54 01:42:06 02:54:00 24 46
27 Stefan Schulz Herren 01:22:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 25 49
32 Jens Kiesewetter Herren 01:25:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 26 50
53 Lars Braun Herren 01:26:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 27 51
54 Sebastian Kubiak Herren 01:26:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 28 52
58 Steve Honert Herren 01:29:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 29 53
48 Christian Zahn Herren 02:09:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 30 54

Masters

22 Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
67 Thomas Tinius Masters 00:57:55 00:57:32 01:55:27 1 5
21 Markus Zabel Masters 00:57:11 00:58:24 01:55:35 2 6
62 Bernd Noack Masters 01:01:52 01:02:13 02:04:05 3 8
41 Karsten Schrage Masters 01:05:11 01:06:24 02:11:35 4 13
55 Kay Klingbeil Masters 01:06:50 01:07:41 02:14:31 5 16
61 Björn Klottka Masters 01:08:44 01:07:26 02:16:10 6 17
57 Dirk Reddmann Masters 01:08:40 01:07:55 02:16:35 7 18
33 Martin Rasiak Masters 01:06:37 01:11:02 02:17:39 8 21
4 Bernd Kolbe Masters 01:07:03 01:10:40 02:17:43 9 22
69 Mario Krischer Masters 01:10:05 01:10:21 02:20:26 10 24
60 Delf Schmid Masters 01:07:19 01:14:49 02:22:08 11 27
9 Michael Wurster Masters 01:12:54 01:15:42 02:28:36 12 31
29 Ludger Weiner Masters 01:10:18 01:19:10 02:29:28 13 32
44 Harald Bock Masters 01:13:48 01:15:57 02:29:45 14 33
37 Thomas Marx Masters 01:10:39 01:20:40 02:31:19 15 35
14 Peter Kästner Masters 01:13:04 01:18:27 02:31:31 16 36
22 Rene Kieslich Masters 01:14:08 01:19:17 02:33:25 17 38
46 Peter Schlotte Masters 01:24:31 01:17:47 02:42:18 18 39
52 Thomas Schröter Masters 01:22:03 01:28:43 02:50:46 19 44
51 Mario Neumann Masters 01:19:14 01:33:24 02:52:38 20 45
15 Thomas Bollm Masters 01:34:33 01:47:00 03:21:33 21 47
12 Olaf Raschke Masters 01:44:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 22 55

Damen

2 Teilnehmerinnen

Nr. Name Klasse 1. Runde 2. Runde Gesamt Pl. AK. Pl. G.
30 Sylvia Schmidt Damen 01:06:36 01:06:44 02:13:20 1 14
26 Jana Kaule Damen 01:47:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 2 56